| f t | Login

Игры - Лига чемпионов УЕФА (Европа)

Группа A
18 September 2019
Club Brugge 0:0 Galatasaray
Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Real Madrid
1 October 2019
Galatasaray 0:1 Paris Saint-Germain
Real Madrid 2:2 Club Brugge
22 October 2019
Club Brugge : Paris Saint-Germain
Galatasaray : Real Madrid
6 November 2019
Paris Saint-Germain : Club Brugge
Real Madrid : Galatasaray
26 November 2019
Galatasaray : Club Brugge
Real Madrid : Paris Saint-Germain
11 December 2019
Club Brugge : Real Madrid
Paris Saint-Germain : Galatasaray
Группа B
18 September 2019
Bayern München 3:0 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Olympiakos Piraeus 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur
1 October 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Tottenham Hotspur 2:7 Bayern München
22 October 2019
Olympiakos Piraeus : Bayern München
Tottenham Hotspur : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
6 November 2019
Bayern München : Olympiakos Piraeus
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Tottenham Hotspur
26 November 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade : Bayern München
Tottenham Hotspur : Olympiakos Piraeus
11 December 2019
Bayern München : Tottenham Hotspur
Olympiakos Piraeus : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Группа C
18 September 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 4:0 Atalanta
Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 Manchester City
1 October 2019
Atalanta 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester City 2:0 Dinamo Zagreb
22 October 2019
Manchester City : Atalanta
Shakhtar Donetsk : Dinamo Zagreb
6 November 2019
Atalanta : Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb : Shakhtar Donetsk
26 November 2019
Atalanta : Dinamo Zagreb
Manchester City : Shakhtar Donetsk
11 December 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Manchester City
Shakhtar Donetsk : Atalanta
Группа D
18 September 2019
Atlético Madrid 2:2 Juventus Torino
Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 Lokomotiv Moskva
1 October 2019
Juventus Torino 3:0 Bayer Leverkusen
Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 Atlético Madrid
22 October 2019
Atlético Madrid : Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus Torino : Lokomotiv Moskva
6 November 2019
Bayer Leverkusen : Atlético Madrid
Lokomotiv Moskva : Juventus Torino
26 November 2019
Juventus Torino : Atlético Madrid
Lokomotiv Moskva : Bayer Leverkusen
11 December 2019
Atlético Madrid : Lokomotiv Moskva
Bayer Leverkusen : Juventus Torino
Группа E
17 September 2019
Napoli 2:0 Liverpool
Salzburg 6:2 Genk
2 October 2019
Genk 0:0 Napoli
Liverpool 4:3 Salzburg
23 October 2019
Genk : Liverpool
Salzburg : Napoli
5 November 2019
Liverpool : Genk
Napoli : Salzburg
27 November 2019
Genk : Salzburg
Liverpool : Napoli
10 December 2019
Napoli : Genk
Salzburg : Liverpool
Группа F
17 September 2019
Borussia Dortmund 0:0 FC Barcelona
Internazionale Milano 1:1 Slavia Praha
2 October 2019
FC Barcelona 2:1 Internazionale Milano
Slavia Praha 0:2 Borussia Dortmund
23 October 2019
Internazionale Milano : Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha : FC Barcelona
5 November 2019
Borussia Dortmund : Internazionale Milano
FC Barcelona : Slavia Praha
27 November 2019
FC Barcelona : Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha : Internazionale Milano
10 December 2019
Borussia Dortmund : Slavia Praha
Internazionale Milano : FC Barcelona
Группа G
17 September 2019
Benfica Lisbon 1:2 RB Leipzig
Olympique Lyon 1:1 Zenit St Petersburg
2 October 2019
RB Leipzig 0:2 Olympique Lyon
Zenit St Petersburg 3:1 Benfica Lisbon
23 October 2019
Benfica Lisbon : Olympique Lyon
RB Leipzig : Zenit St Petersburg
5 November 2019
Olympique Lyon : Benfica Lisbon
Zenit St Petersburg : RB Leipzig
27 November 2019
RB Leipzig : Benfica Lisbon
Zenit St Petersburg : Olympique Lyon
10 December 2019
Benfica Lisbon : Zenit St Petersburg
Olympique Lyon : RB Leipzig
Группа H
17 September 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 3:0 Lille
Chelsea London 0:1 Valencia
2 October 2019
Lille 1:2 Chelsea London
Valencia 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam
23 October 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Chelsea London
Lille : Valencia
5 November 2019
Chelsea London : Ajax Amsterdam
Valencia : Lille
27 November 2019
Lille : Ajax Amsterdam
Valencia : Chelsea London
10 December 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Valencia
Chelsea London : Lille