| f t | Login

Игры - Примера-Дивизион (Венесуэла)

Все матчи Результаты Календарь Таблица результатов
26 January 2019
Aragua FC 2:1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo La Guaira 2:3 Monagas SC
LALA 0:5 Mineros de Guayana
Portuguesa FC 2:1 Deportivo Anzoátegui
27 January 2019
Deportivo Lara 0:1 Caracas FC
Deportivo Táchira 2:1 Trujillanos FC
Metropolitanos 1:2 Estudiantes de Caracas
Zamora FC 4:1 Zulia FC
Carabobo FC пер. Atlético Venezuela
28 January 2019
Llaneros de Guanare 0:0 Estudiantes de Mérida
1 February 2019
Caracas FC 3:0 Zamora FC
2 February 2019
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 LALA
3 February 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 Metropolitanos
Atlético Venezuela 1:1 Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes de Caracas 0:1 Carabobo FC
Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 Deportivo Lara
Mineros de Guayana 2:1 Deportivo La Guaira
Monagas SC 3:0 Llaneros de Guanare
Trujillanos FC 2:1 Aragua FC
Zulia FC 1:0 Deportivo Táchira
9 February 2019
Aragua FC 0:0 Zulia FC
Deportivo Lara 2:0 Monagas SC
LALA 2:3 Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos 2:1 Carabobo FC
Portuguesa FC 1:2 Estudiantes de Caracas
Zamora FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida
10 February 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 Trujillanos FC
Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Táchira 2:1 Caracas FC
Llaneros de Guanare 3:3 Mineros de Guayana
16 February 2019
Carabobo FC : Portuguesa FC
Caracas FC : Aragua FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Llaneros de Guanare
17 February 2019
Atlético Venezuela : Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Caracas : LALA
Estudiantes de Mérida : Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana : Deportivo Lara
Trujillanos FC : Metropolitanos
Zulia FC : Academia Puerto Cabello
18 February 2019
Monagas SC : Zamora FC
23 February 2019
Aragua FC : Estudiantes de Mérida
LALA : Carabobo FC
Metropolitanos : Portuguesa FC
24 February 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Caracas FC
Deportivo La Guaira : Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Lara : Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Táchira : Monagas SC
Llaneros de Guanare : Atlético Venezuela
Trujillanos FC : Zulia FC
Zamora FC : Mineros de Guayana
2 March 2019
Atlético Venezuela : Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Zamora FC
Portuguesa FC : LALA
3 March 2019
Carabobo FC : Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas FC : Trujillanos FC
Estudiantes de Caracas : Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Mérida : Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros de Guayana : Deportivo Táchira
Monagas SC : Aragua FC
Zulia FC : Metropolitanos
9 March 2019
Aragua FC : Mineros de Guayana
Metropolitanos : LALA
10 March 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Monagas SC
Deportivo La Guaira : Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Lara : Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Táchira : Deportivo Anzoátegui
Llaneros de Guanare : Carabobo FC
Trujillanos FC : Estudiantes de Mérida
Zamora FC : Atlético Venezuela
Zulia FC : Caracas FC
16 March 2019
Atlético Venezuela : Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Aragua FC
LALA : Deportivo La Guaira
Portuguesa FC : Llaneros de Guanare
17 March 2019
Carabobo FC : Deportivo Lara
Caracas FC : Metropolitanos
Estudiantes de Caracas : Zamora FC
Estudiantes de Mérida : Zulia FC
Mineros de Guayana : Academia Puerto Cabello
Monagas SC : Trujillanos FC
20 March 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Deportivo Anzoátegui
Aragua FC : Atlético Venezuela
Caracas FC : Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Lara : Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Táchira : Estudiantes de Caracas
Llaneros de Guanare : LALA
Metropolitanos : Deportivo La Guaira
Trujillanos FC : Mineros de Guayana
Zamora FC : Carabobo FC
Zulia FC : Monagas SC
23 March 2019
Atlético Venezuela : Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Trujillanos FC
LALA : Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa FC : Zamora FC
24 March 2019
Carabobo FC : Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo La Guaira : Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Caracas : Aragua FC
Estudiantes de Mérida : Metropolitanos
Mineros de Guayana : Zulia FC
Monagas SC : Caracas FC
30 March 2019
Aragua FC : Carabobo FC
Metropolitanos : Llaneros de Guanare
31 March 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Estudiantes de Caracas
Caracas FC : Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Lara : Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira : Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes de Mérida : Monagas SC
Trujillanos FC : Atlético Venezuela
Zamora FC : LALA
Zulia FC : Deportivo Anzoátegui
3 April 2019
Atlético Venezuela : Zulia FC
Carabobo FC : Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Caracas FC
Deportivo La Guaira : Zamora FC
Estudiantes de Caracas : Trujillanos FC
LALA : Deportivo Táchira
Llaneros de Guanare : Deportivo Lara
Mineros de Guayana : Estudiantes de Mérida
Monagas SC : Metropolitanos
Portuguesa FC : Aragua FC
6 April 2019
Aragua FC : LALA
Metropolitanos : Deportivo Lara
7 April 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Portuguesa FC
Caracas FC : Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Táchira : Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida : Deportivo Anzoátegui
Monagas SC : Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos FC : Carabobo FC
Zamora FC : Llaneros de Guanare
Zulia FC : Estudiantes de Caracas
13 April 2019
Atlético Venezuela : Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Monagas SC
LALA : Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa FC : Trujillanos FC
14 April 2019
Carabobo FC : Zulia FC
Deportivo La Guaira : Aragua FC
Deportivo Lara : Zamora FC
Estudiantes de Caracas : Caracas FC
Llaneros de Guanare : Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana : Metropolitanos
20 April 2019
Aragua FC : Llaneros de Guanare
Metropolitanos : Zamora FC
21 April 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas FC : Carabobo FC
Deportivo Táchira : Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida : Estudiantes de Caracas
Mineros de Guayana : Deportivo Anzoátegui
Monagas SC : Atlético Venezuela
Trujillanos FC : LALA
Zulia FC : Portuguesa FC
27 April 2019
Atlético Venezuela : Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Metropolitanos
LALA : Zulia FC
Portuguesa FC : Caracas FC
28 April 2019
Carabobo FC : Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo La Guaira : Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Lara : Aragua FC
Estudiantes de Caracas : Monagas SC
Llaneros de Guanare : Academia Puerto Cabello
Zamora FC : Deportivo Táchira
4 May 2019
Aragua FC : Zamora FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos : Deportivo Táchira
5 May 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Deportivo Lara
Caracas FC : LALA
Estudiantes de Mérida : Portuguesa FC
Mineros de Guayana : Estudiantes de Caracas
Monagas SC : Carabobo FC
Trujillanos FC : Llaneros de Guanare
Zulia FC : Deportivo La Guaira
12 May 2019
Carabobo FC : Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira : Caracas FC
Deportivo Lara : Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Táchira : Aragua FC
Estudiantes de Caracas : Deportivo Anzoátegui
LALA : Estudiantes de Mérida
Llaneros de Guanare : Zulia FC
Metropolitanos : Atlético Venezuela
Portuguesa FC : Monagas SC
Zamora FC : Academia Puerto Cabello
19 May 2019
Academia Puerto Cabello : Deportivo Táchira
Aragua FC : Metropolitanos
Atlético Venezuela : Estudiantes de Caracas
Caracas FC : Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Carabobo FC
Estudiantes de Mérida : Deportivo La Guaira
Mineros de Guayana : Portuguesa FC
Monagas SC : LALA
Trujillanos FC : Zamora FC
Zulia FC : Deportivo Lara