| f t | Login

Игры - Примера-Дивизион (Чили)

15 February 2019
Unión La Calera 2:0 Palestino
16 February 2019
Coquimbo Unido 1:2 Universidad Católica
Deportes Iquique 0:0 Curicó Unido
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Cobresal
17 February 2019
Huachipato 2:1 O'Higgins
Unión Española 1:3 Colo Colo
Univ de Concepcion 0:0 Everton Viña del Mar
18 February 2019
Audax Italiano 0:3 Antofagasta
22 February 2019
Antofagasta 1:2 Unión Española
Colo Colo 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
23 February 2019
Curicó Unido 0:0 Coquimbo Unido
Everton Viña del Mar 1:2 Unión La Calera
O'Higgins 1:0 Universidad de Chile
24 February 2019
Cobresal 1:2 Audax Italiano
Palestino 3:1 Huachipato
Universidad Católica 0:1 Deportes Iquique
1 March 2019
Univ de Concepcion пер. Antofagasta
2 March 2019
Audax Italiano 0:2 Universidad Católica
Deportes Iquique 1:3 O'Higgins
Unión Española 1:0 Palestino
Universidad de Chile 3:0 Huachipato
3 March 2019
Coquimbo Unido 4:0 Everton Viña del Mar
Curicó Unido 3:4 Colo Colo
4 March 2019
Unión La Calera 2:1 Cobresal
8 March 2019
O'Higgins 2:0 Coquimbo Unido
9 March 2019
Huachipato 2:0 Audax Italiano
Palestino 4:1 Univ de Concepcion
Universidad Católica 1:0 Unión La Calera
10 March 2019
Antofagasta 1:1 Curicó Unido
Cobresal 0:0 Colo Colo
Everton Viña del Mar 2:0 Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile 1:2 Unión Española
15 March 2019
Curicó Unido 3:1 Cobresal
Unión Española 2:1 Huachipato
16 March 2019
Audax Italiano 2:2 O'Higgins
Univ de Concepcion 2:1 Universidad de Chile
17 March 2019
Colo Colo 2:3 Universidad Católica
Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Unión La Calera
Deportes Iquique 3:3 Palestino
Everton Viña del Mar 1:0 Antofagasta
27 March 2019
Palestino 1:2 Audax Italiano
29 March 2019
Unión La Calera 3:1 Univ de Concepcion
30 March 2019
Colo Colo 2:0 Deportes Iquique
O'Higgins 0:2 Unión Española
Cobresal пер. Everton Viña del Mar
31 March 2019
Antofagasta 3:1 Universidad de Chile
Huachipato 0:0 Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Católica 0:0 Curicó Unido
5 April 2019
Huachipato 2:1 Cobresal
Palestino 1:1 O'Higgins
6 April 2019
Coquimbo Unido 2:0 Colo Colo
Univ de Concepcion 1:0 Audax Italiano
7 April 2019
Deportes Iquique 2:0 Antofagasta
Everton Viña del Mar 1:2 Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Unión La Calera
8 April 2019
Unión Española 2:1 Curicó Unido
13 April 2019
Audax Italiano 2:0 Coquimbo Unido
Colo Colo 3:2 O'Higgins
Curicó Unido 2:2 Everton Viña del Mar
Deportes Iquique 3:2 Unión Española
14 April 2019
Antofagasta 0:1 Palestino
Unión La Calera 2:1 Huachipato
Universidad Católica 4:0 Universidad de Chile
15 April 2019
Cobresal 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
19 April 2019
O'Higgins 2:0 Cobresal
Univ de Concepcion 1:0 Deportes Iquique
20 April 2019
Huachipato 1:1 Colo Colo
Palestino 1:2 Universidad Católica
21 April 2019
Antofagasta 0:1 Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano 1:1 Unión La Calera
Universidad de Chile 3:3 Curicó Unido
22 April 2019
Unión Española 0:4 Everton Viña del Mar
27 April 2019
Colo Colo 1:0 Antofagasta
Curicó Unido 4:2 Huachipato
Deportes Iquique 0:1 Cobresal
Everton Viña del Mar 1:1 Universidad de Chile
28 April 2019
Unión Española 0:2 Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera 2:0 O'Higgins
Universidad Católica 3:1 Univ de Concepcion
29 April 2019
Coquimbo Unido 2:2 Palestino
3 May 2019
Palestino 1:0 Everton Viña del Mar
4 May 2019
Huachipato 1:1 Deportes Iquique
O'Higgins 1:0 Universidad Católica
Univ de Concepcion 1:2 Curicó Unido
5 May 2019
Audax Italiano 3:1 Universidad de Chile
Cobresal 2:2 Antofagasta
Coquimbo Unido 2:0 Unión Española
Unión La Calera 1:1 Colo Colo
11 May 2019
Antofagasta 0:1 Huachipato
Colo Colo 2:1 Palestino
Curicó Unido 2:1 O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique 1:0 Unión La Calera
12 May 2019
Cobresal 0:2 Universidad Católica
Everton Viña del Mar 0:2 Audax Italiano
Unión Española 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
13 May 2019
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Coquimbo Unido
17 May 2019
Palestino 3:0 Cobresal
Unión La Calera 1:2 Unión Española
18 May 2019
O'Higgins 2:1 Everton Viña del Mar
Universidad Católica 5:1 Antofagasta
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Colo Colo
19 May 2019
Audax Italiano 3:1 Curicó Unido
Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Deportes Iquique
Huachipato 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
24 May 2019
Cobresal : Coquimbo Unido
26 May 2019
Antofagasta : Unión La Calera
Colo Colo : Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido : Palestino
Deportes Iquique : Universidad de Chile
Everton Viña del Mar : Huachipato
Univ de Concepcion : O'Higgins
Universidad Católica : Unión Española
2 June 2019
Audax Italiano : Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo : Everton Viña del Mar
Coquimbo Unido : Univ de Concepcion
Huachipato : Universidad Católica
O'Higgins : Antofagasta
Palestino : Universidad de Chile
Unión Española : Cobresal
Unión La Calera : Curicó Unido