| f t | Login

Игры - Примера-Дивизион (Боливия)

19 January 2019
Real Potosí 3:1 Guabirá
Sports Boys Warnes 1:1 Always Ready
20 January 2019
Club Destroyers 1:0 Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 Bolívar
San José Oruro 2:2 Nacional Potosí
The Strongest 2:1 Aurora
21 January 2019
Oriente Petrolero 1:1 Royal Pari
26 January 2019
Always Ready 2:2 Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá 0:0 Nacional Potosí
Royal Pari 5:0 The Strongest
27 January 2019
Aurora 0:2 Sports Boys Warnes
Blooming 5:1 San José Oruro
Bolívar 2:0 Club Destroyers
Real Potosí 1:1 Oriente Petrolero
30 January 2019
Club Destroyers 2:0 Always Ready
Sports Boys Warnes 2:2 Royal Pari
The Strongest 4:1 Real Potosí
31 January 2019
Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 Aurora
Oriente Petrolero 1:1 Guabirá
1 February 2019
Nacional Potosí 2:0 Blooming
2 February 2019
Aurora 2:0 Club Destroyers
Royal Pari 2:3 Jorge Wilstermann
3 February 2019
Always Ready 3:3 San José Oruro
Bolívar 1:1 Nacional Potosí
Guabirá 2:2 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 2:1 The Strongest
Real Potosí 2:1 Sports Boys Warnes
6 February 2019
Club Destroyers 0:0 Royal Pari
Sports Boys Warnes 2:1 Oriente Petrolero
7 February 2019
Blooming 2:1 Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann 5:0 Real Potosí
San José Oruro 3:0 Aurora
8 February 2019
Nacional Potosí 3:1 Always Ready
9 February 2019
Guabirá 0:1 Bolívar
Royal Pari 0:1 San José Oruro
The Strongest 5:0 Sports Boys Warnes
10 February 2019
Always Ready 3:0 Blooming
Aurora 0:0 Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero 2:0 Jorge Wilstermann
11 February 2019
Real Potosí 3:2 Club Destroyers
14 February 2019
San José Oruro 4:4 Bolívar
16 February 2019
Blooming 1:0 Aurora
Bolívar 2:1 Always Ready
Sports Boys Warnes 2:2 Guabirá
17 February 2019
Club Destroyers 0:0 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 0:1 The Strongest
Nacional Potosí 4:1 Royal Pari
San José Oruro 2:2 Real Potosí
20 February 2019
Guabirá 1:1 Always Ready
Real Potosí 1:3 Nacional Potosí
21 February 2019
Aurora 3:3 Bolívar
Royal Pari 1:3 Blooming
Sports Boys Warnes 1:3 Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest 3:0 Club Destroyers
22 February 2019
Oriente Petrolero 4:3 San José Oruro
23 February 2019
Always Ready 2:0 Aurora
Blooming 5:3 Real Potosí
24 February 2019
Bolívar 3:0 Royal Pari
Club Destroyers 0:0 Sports Boys Warnes
Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 Guabirá
Nacional Potosí 2:1 Oriente Petrolero
26 February 2019
San José Oruro 1:1 The Strongest
27 February 2019
Jorge Wilstermann 3:3 Club Destroyers
28 February 2019
Real Potosí 2:2 Bolívar
Sports Boys Warnes 1:2 San José Oruro
1 March 2019
The Strongest 2:3 Nacional Potosí
2 March 2019
Oriente Petrolero 0:1 Blooming
6 March 2019
Royal Pari 1:1 Always Ready
7 March 2019
The Strongest 5:0 Guabirá
9 March 2019
Always Ready 3:1 Real Potosí
Bolívar 3:0 Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí 3:0 Sports Boys Warnes
10 March 2019
Aurora 2:3 Royal Pari
Blooming 2:0 The Strongest
Club Destroyers 2:3 Guabirá
San José Oruro 0:3 Jorge Wilstermann
13 March 2019
Real Potosí 2:2 Aurora
14 March 2019
Oriente Petrolero 4:1 Always Ready
Sports Boys Warnes 1:5 Blooming
The Strongest 1:1 Bolívar
15 March 2019
Guabirá 3:1 Royal Pari
16 March 2019
Always Ready 1:2 The Strongest
Nacional Potosí 7:2 Club Destroyers
17 March 2019
Aurora 3:2 Oriente Petrolero
Blooming 2:0 Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar 4:1 Sports Boys Warnes
Royal Pari 4:1 Real Potosí
San José Oruro 3:1 Guabirá
23 March 2019
Club Destroyers 2:1 San José Oruro
Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 Nacional Potosí
24 March 2019
Guabirá 1:0 Aurora
27 March 2019
Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 Always Ready
28 March 2019
San José Oruro 5:1 Blooming
30 March 2019
Always Ready 3:1 Sports Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosí 1:0 San José Oruro
31 March 2019
Aurora 2:1 The Strongest
Bolívar 3:0 Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá 2:1 Real Potosí
Royal Pari 1:3 Oriente Petrolero
1 April 2019
Blooming 2:1 Club Destroyers
3 April 2019
Sports Boys Warnes 3:0 Aurora
4 April 2019
Club Destroyers 3:6 Bolívar
Nacional Potosí 4:0 Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero 2:1 Real Potosí
5 April 2019
The Strongest 5:2 Royal Pari
6 April 2019
Always Ready 2:0 Club Destroyers
Aurora 1:2 Jorge Wilstermann
7 April 2019
Blooming 0:1 Nacional Potosí
Bolívar 2:3 San José Oruro
Guabirá 2:3 Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí 0:2 The Strongest
9 April 2019
Royal Pari 3:3 Sports Boys Warnes
13 April 2019
Club Destroyers 0:0 Aurora
Nacional Potosí 0:1 Bolívar
Sports Boys Warnes 1:1 Real Potosí
14 April 2019
Blooming 4:2 Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 Royal Pari
San José Oruro 6:2 Always Ready
The Strongest 4:0 Oriente Petrolero
17 April 2019
Guabirá 1:2 The Strongest
18 April 2019
Bolívar 4:1 Blooming
Real Potosí 1:2 Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari 0:0 Club Destroyers
19 April 2019
Aurora 0:2 San José Oruro
20 April 2019
Sports Boys Warnes 0:0 The Strongest
21 April 2019
Blooming 1:0 Always Ready
Bolívar 3:0 Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann 0:1 Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí 0:1 Aurora
San José Oruro 2:1 Royal Pari
22 April 2019
Club Destroyers 3:0 Real Potosí
24 April 2019
Always Ready 1:2 Nacional Potosí
26 April 2019
Oriente Petrolero 2:1 Sports Boys Warnes
27 April 2019
Always Ready 1:1 Bolívar
Real Potosí 2:1 San José Oruro
Royal Pari 1:1 Nacional Potosí
28 April 2019
Aurora 3:4 Blooming
Guabirá 1:0 Sports Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero 1:0 Club Destroyers
The Strongest 2:1 Jorge Wilstermann
1 May 2019
Always Ready 6:0 Guabirá
Blooming 2:3 Royal Pari
Bolívar 6:3 Aurora
Club Destroyers 0:1 The Strongest
Nacional Potosí 0:1 Real Potosí
2 May 2019
Jorge Wilstermann 5:2 Sports Boys Warnes
3 May 2019
San José Oruro 3:2 Oriente Petrolero
4 May 2019
Aurora 3:1 Always Ready
Royal Pari 1:2 Bolívar
5 May 2019
Guabirá 1:1 Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero 0:2 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 2:2 Blooming
The Strongest 2:2 San José Oruro
6 May 2019
Sports Boys Warnes 1:1 Club Destroyers
11 May 2019
Always Ready 6:0 Royal Pari
Aurora 1:1 Guabirá
Bolívar 4:3 Real Potosí
12 May 2019
Blooming 3:2 Oriente Petrolero
Club Destroyers 0:3 Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí 1:0 The Strongest
San José Oruro 2:1 Sports Boys Warnes
15 May 2019
Real Potosí 2:1 Always Ready
Royal Pari 2:1 Aurora
16 May 2019
Guabirá 1:0 Club Destroyers
Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 San José Oruro
Sports Boys Warnes 2:0 Nacional Potosí
The Strongest 3:1 Blooming
17 May 2019
Oriente Petrolero 1:2 Bolívar
19 May 2019
Always Ready 5:0 Oriente Petrolero
Aurora 3:2 Real Potosí
Blooming 1:2 Sports Boys Warnes
Bolívar 1:3 The Strongest
Nacional Potosí 2:1 Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari 2:1 Guabirá
San José Oruro 2:0 Club Destroyers
21 May 2019
Guabirá 2:1 San José Oruro
22 May 2019
Club Destroyers 1:0 Nacional Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann 2:5 Blooming
23 May 2019
Oriente Petrolero 5:0 Aurora
Sports Boys Warnes 1:2 Bolívar
The Strongest 3:2 Always Ready
25 May 2019
Real Potosí 3:1 Royal Pari