| f t | Login

Игры - National First Division (ЮАР)

18 August 2018
Maccabi 3:1 TS Sporting
Real Kings 0:1 Witbank Spurs
Royal Eagles 0:1 Stellenbosch FC
Uthongathi 0:0 Tshakhuma FC
19 August 2018
Jomo Cosmos 1:2 Ajax Cape Town
Pretoria University 1:1 Mbombela United
Richards Bay 1:0 Ubuntu Cape Town
TS Galaxy 1:1 Cape Umoya United
25 August 2018
Pretoria University 1:1 Uthongathi
TS Sporting 1:0 Royal Eagles
Witbank Spurs 1:1 Maccabi
26 August 2018
Mbombela United 1:0 Ubuntu Cape Town
Richards Bay 2:1 Stellenbosch FC
TS Galaxy 2:2 Jomo Cosmos
Tshakhuma FC 2:1 Real Kings
28 August 2018
Cape Umoya United 0:0 Ajax Cape Town
1 September 2018
Ajax Cape Town 1:0 Stellenbosch FC
Maccabi 0:0 Cape Umoya United
Mbombela United 2:1 Witbank Spurs
Real Kings 0:1 Pretoria University
Tshakhuma FC 1:0 TS Galaxy
2 September 2018
Jomo Cosmos 0:0 TS Sporting
Richards Bay 1:1 Royal Eagles
Uthongathi 3:1 Ubuntu Cape Town
15 September 2018
Royal Eagles 2:2 Tshakhuma FC
TS Sporting 1:0 Ajax Cape Town
16 September 2018
Maccabi 0:1 Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch FC 0:0 Mbombela United
TS Galaxy 1:1 Ubuntu Cape Town
Witbank Spurs 1:2 Pretoria University
17 September 2018
Cape Umoya United 1:0 Richards Bay
22 September 2018
Ajax Cape Town 2:1 Maccabi
Mbombela United 0:0 TS Sporting
Pretoria University 0:1 Royal Eagles
Real Kings 1:1 TS Galaxy
23 September 2018
Jomo Cosmos 1:0 Richards Bay
Tshakhuma FC 1:0 Cape Umoya United
Uthongathi 2:0 Witbank Spurs
25 September 2018
Ubuntu Cape Town 1:2 Stellenbosch FC
26 September 2018
Uthongathi 3:0 Real Kings
28 September 2018
Cape Umoya United 1:0 Mbombela United
29 September 2018
Pretoria University 0:0 Maccabi
Royal Eagles 1:0 Uthongathi
Stellenbosch FC 2:0 Real Kings
TS Sporting 1:0 Ubuntu Cape Town
Tshakhuma FC 0:0 Jomo Cosmos
30 September 2018
Richards Bay 1:0 Ajax Cape Town
TS Galaxy 2:0 Witbank Spurs
6 October 2018
Mbombela United 2:0 Richards Bay
Pretoria University 1:0 Tshakhuma FC
Real Kings 2:1 Royal Eagles
Uthongathi 0:1 TS Sporting
Witbank Spurs 1:3 Stellenbosch FC
7 October 2018
Jomo Cosmos 1:0 Cape Umoya United
Maccabi 3:0 Ubuntu Cape Town
TS Galaxy 0:1 Ajax Cape Town
20 October 2018
Ajax Cape Town 0:0 Ubuntu Cape Town
Royal Eagles 0:0 TS Galaxy
TS Sporting 0:2 Stellenbosch FC
Tshakhuma FC 2:0 Mbombela United
21 October 2018
Cape Umoya United 1:4 Witbank Spurs
Jomo Cosmos 1:1 Pretoria University
Maccabi 2:4 Real Kings
Richards Bay 2:2 Uthongathi
26 October 2018
Stellenbosch FC 1:1 Tshakhuma FC
27 October 2018
Mbombela United 2:0 Jomo Cosmos
Real Kings 1:1 Richards Bay
Uthongathi 1:0 Ajax Cape Town
Witbank Spurs 0:0 TS Sporting
28 October 2018
Cape Umoya United 0:1 Royal Eagles
Pretoria University 2:0 Ubuntu Cape Town
TS Galaxy 1:0 Maccabi
3 November 2018
Ajax Cape Town 2:2 Real Kings
Pretoria University 0:3 Stellenbosch FC
Royal Eagles 1:2 Maccabi
TS Sporting 2:0 Cape Umoya United
Tshakhuma FC 1:0 Witbank Spurs
Uthongathi 1:1 Mbombela United
4 November 2018
Jomo Cosmos 1:1 Ubuntu Cape Town
Richards Bay 0:0 TS Galaxy
10 November 2018
Maccabi 2:0 Uthongathi
Real Kings 1:0 Cape Umoya United
Stellenbosch FC 3:2 Jomo Cosmos
TS Sporting 2:2 Richards Bay
Witbank Spurs 2:1 Ajax Cape Town
11 November 2018
TS Galaxy 1:1 Pretoria University
Ubuntu Cape Town 1:0 Tshakhuma FC
14 November 2018
Mbombela United 0:1 Royal Eagles
24 November 2018
Ajax Cape Town 0:1 Royal Eagles
Cape Umoya United 0:2 Ubuntu Cape Town
Mbombela United 1:0 TS Galaxy
Pretoria University 1:2 TS Sporting
Tshakhuma FC 0:2 Maccabi
Uthongathi 0:1 Stellenbosch FC
25 November 2018
Jomo Cosmos 2:1 Real Kings
Richards Bay 1:1 Witbank Spurs
5 December 2018
Ajax Cape Town 2:0 Pretoria University
8 December 2018
Cape Umoya United 0:0 Uthongathi
Maccabi 0:1 Richards Bay
Real Kings 1:3 Mbombela United
Royal Eagles 2:0 Jomo Cosmos
TS Sporting 1:2 Tshakhuma FC
Witbank Spurs 0:1 Ubuntu Cape Town
9 December 2018
TS Galaxy 1:1 Stellenbosch FC
15 December 2018
Mbombela United 6:2 Maccabi
Pretoria University 1:2 Richards Bay
Stellenbosch FC 0:0 Cape Umoya United
TS Sporting 0:1 TS Galaxy
Uthongathi 1:0 Jomo Cosmos
Witbank Spurs 0:4 Royal Eagles
16 December 2018
Ubuntu Cape Town 1:1 Real Kings
17 December 2018
Tshakhuma FC 1:2 Ajax Cape Town
21 December 2018
Cape Umoya United 3:1 Pretoria University
22 December 2018
Jomo Cosmos 1:0 Witbank Spurs
Maccabi 0:2 Stellenbosch FC
Royal Eagles 3:1 Ubuntu Cape Town
TS Galaxy 4:3 Uthongathi
23 December 2018
Ajax Cape Town 2:1 Mbombela United
Real Kings 2:0 TS Sporting
Richards Bay 0:1 Tshakhuma FC
5 January 2019
Pretoria University 1:1 Real Kings
Tshakhuma FC 1:2 Uthongathi
Ubuntu Cape Town 2:3 Ajax Cape Town
Witbank Spurs 1:2 Cape Umoya United
6 January 2019
Jomo Cosmos 0:1 Maccabi
Stellenbosch FC 2:0 Royal Eagles
TS Galaxy 3:0 Richards Bay
TS Sporting 1:2 Mbombela United
11 January 2019
Ajax Cape Town 2:0 Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch FC 0:2 Richards Bay
12 January 2019
Maccabi 0:1 Witbank Spurs
Real Kings 0:0 Tshakhuma FC
Royal Eagles 0:0 TS Sporting
Ubuntu Cape Town 2:1 TS Galaxy
13 January 2019
Mbombela United 0:0 Cape Umoya United
Uthongathi 0:1 Pretoria University
18 January 2019
Ubuntu Cape Town 0:0 Uthongathi
19 January 2019
Mbombela United 3:0 Pretoria University
TS Sporting 2:0 Jomo Cosmos
Witbank Spurs 4:1 Real Kings
20 January 2019
Royal Eagles 1:1 Richards Bay
Stellenbosch FC 2:1 Ajax Cape Town
TS Galaxy 1:1 Tshakhuma FC
21 January 2019
Cape Umoya United 1:1 Maccabi
1 February 2019
Cape Umoya United 1:0 TS Galaxy
2 February 2019
Maccabi 0:1 Ajax Cape Town
Pretoria University 3:1 Witbank Spurs
Tshakhuma FC 0:2 Royal Eagles
3 February 2019
Jomo Cosmos 2:0 Mbombela United
Real Kings 0:1 Uthongathi
Richards Bay 2:1 TS Sporting
Stellenbosch FC 2:0 Ubuntu Cape Town
8 February 2019
Ubuntu Cape Town 2:1 Jomo Cosmos
9 February 2019
Mbombela United 0:0 Stellenbosch FC
Royal Eagles 5:0 Pretoria University
Witbank Spurs 1:1 Uthongathi
10 February 2019
Ajax Cape Town 4:4 Tshakhuma FC
Richards Bay 2:1 Cape Umoya United
TS Galaxy 1:0 Real Kings
TS Sporting 2:2 Maccabi
22 February 2019
Cape Umoya United 1:1 Tshakhuma FC
23 February 2019
Real Kings 2:2 Maccabi
Stellenbosch FC 2:0 TS Sporting
Witbank Spurs 1:1 Richards Bay
24 February 2019
Jomo Cosmos 0:1 TS Galaxy
Pretoria University 3:0 Ajax Cape Town
Ubuntu Cape Town 0:1 Mbombela United
Uthongathi 2:1 Royal Eagles
1 March 2019
Stellenbosch FC 1:1 Witbank Spurs
Ubuntu Cape Town 2:1 Maccabi
2 March 2019
Cape Umoya United 1:1 Jomo Cosmos
TS Sporting 0:0 Uthongathi
Tshakhuma FC 1:0 Pretoria University
3 March 2019
Ajax Cape Town 3:1 TS Galaxy
Richards Bay 1:0 Mbombela United
Royal Eagles 1:0 Real Kings
8 March 2019
Ajax Cape Town 2:0 TS Sporting
9 March 2019
Maccabi 0:1 Pretoria University
Uthongathi 1:0 Richards Bay
Witbank Spurs 0:4 TS Galaxy
10 March 2019
Jomo Cosmos 1:1 Royal Eagles
Mbombela United 2:1 Tshakhuma FC
Ubuntu Cape Town 1:2 Cape Umoya United
15 March 2019
Ajax Cape Town 0:0 Richards Bay
16 March 2019
Maccabi 1:0 TS Galaxy
Royal Eagles 3:2 Mbombela United
TS Sporting 2:0 Witbank Spurs
Tshakhuma FC 3:2 Stellenbosch FC
17 March 2019
Cape Umoya United 1:0 Real Kings
Jomo Cosmos 1:0 Uthongathi
Ubuntu Cape Town 1:1 Pretoria University
23 March 2019
Real Kings 1:0 Stellenbosch FC
30 March 2019
Real Kings 0:0 Ajax Cape Town
Royal Eagles 1:1 Cape Umoya United
Ubuntu Cape Town 1:1 TS Sporting
Witbank Spurs 0:2 Tshakhuma FC
31 March 2019
Richards Bay 1:0 Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch FC 5:0 Pretoria University
TS Galaxy 1:1 Mbombela United
Uthongathi 1:1 Maccabi
6 April 2019
Ajax Cape Town 5:0 Witbank Spurs
Maccabi 1:1 Royal Eagles
Mbombela United 1:1 Uthongathi
Tshakhuma FC 3:1 Ubuntu Cape Town
7 April 2019
Cape Umoya United 1:2 TS Sporting
Jomo Cosmos 1:1 Stellenbosch FC
Pretoria University 0:2 TS Galaxy
Richards Bay 0:0 Real Kings
13 April 2019
Real Kings 0:0 Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch FC 1:2 Uthongathi
TS Sporting 1:2 Pretoria University
Ubuntu Cape Town 5:0 Richards Bay
Witbank Spurs 0:1 Mbombela United
14 April 2019
Ajax Cape Town 1:0 Cape Umoya United
Maccabi 0:3 Tshakhuma FC
TS Galaxy 0:1 Royal Eagles
20 April 2019
Pretoria University 2:2 Jomo Cosmos
Royal Eagles 3:1 Ajax Cape Town
Tshakhuma FC 3:0 TS Sporting
Ubuntu Cape Town 3:0 Witbank Spurs
Uthongathi 0:1 Cape Umoya United
21 April 2019
Mbombela United 1:3 Real Kings
Richards Bay 1:2 Maccabi
24 April 2019
Stellenbosch FC 2:1 TS Galaxy
28 April 2019
Ajax Cape Town 1:2 Uthongathi
Cape Umoya United 0:3 Stellenbosch FC
Jomo Cosmos 0:0 Tshakhuma FC
Maccabi 3:0 Mbombela United
Real Kings 3:0 Ubuntu Cape Town
Richards Bay 3:1 Pretoria University
Royal Eagles 4:0 Witbank Spurs
TS Galaxy 0:2 TS Sporting
5 May 2019
Mbombela United 0:2 Ajax Cape Town
Pretoria University 0:6 Cape Umoya United
Stellenbosch FC 0:0 Maccabi
TS Sporting 0:1 Real Kings
Tshakhuma FC 2:0 Richards Bay
Ubuntu Cape Town 1:0 Royal Eagles
Uthongathi 0:0 TS Galaxy
Witbank Spurs 0:4 Jomo Cosmos