| f t | Login

Результаты - Лига III - Группа 3 (Польша)

2 August 2019
ROW Rybnik 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław
3 August 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:3 Śląsk Wrocław II
Lechia Zielona Góra 2:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Miedź Legnica II 1:1 Piast Żmigród
Polonia Bytom 1:2 Foto-Higiena Gać
Stal Brzeg 2:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Starowice Dolne 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
7 August 2019
Starowice Dolne 0:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
10 August 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:0 Lechia Zielona Góra
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 Miedź Legnica II
MKS Kluczbork 3:3 ROW Rybnik
Piast Żmigród 0:0 Stal Brzeg
Śląsk Wrocław II 2:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Polonia Bytom
11 August 2019
Górnik Zabrze II 4:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
17 August 2019
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin II
Polonia Bytom 3:2 MKS Kluczbork
ROW Rybnik 3:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Ruch Chorzów 1:3 Foto-Higiena Gać
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 Piast Żmigród
Stal Brzeg 3:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Starowice Dolne 0:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18 August 2019
Lechia Zielona Góra 3:1 Ślęza Wrocław
Miedź Legnica II 0:2 Śląsk Wrocław II
24 August 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:0 Starowice Dolne
Górnik Zabrze II 0:1 Polonia Bytom
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Miedź Legnica II 1:1 Stal Brzeg
MKS Kluczbork 1:2 Lechia Zielona Góra
Piast Żmigród 4:2 ROW Rybnik
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław 2:0 Ruch Chorzów
25 August 2019
Śląsk Wrocław II 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
30 August 2019
Stal Brzeg 2:2 Śląsk Wrocław II
31 August 2019
Lechia Zielona Góra 1:4 Górnik Zabrze II
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
ROW Rybnik 3:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Ruch Chorzów 0:0 MKS Kluczbork
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 Miedź Legnica II
Starowice Dolne 0:0 Ślęza Wrocław
1 September 2019
Polonia Bytom 0:0 Piast Żmigród
Zagłębie Lubin II 2:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
4 September 2019
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:3 Ruch Chorzów
7 September 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin II
Górnik Zabrze II 2:2 Ruch Chorzów
Miedź Legnica II 6:0 ROW Rybnik
MKS Kluczbork 1:0 Starowice Dolne
Piast Żmigród 0:1 Lechia Zielona Góra
Śląsk Wrocław II 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ślęza Wrocław 0:2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Stal Brzeg 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
10 September 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Polonia Bytom
11 September 2019
ROW Rybnik 2:0 Stal Brzeg
14 September 2019
Lechia Zielona Góra 3:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:0 MKS Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom 2:4 Miedź Legnica II
Ruch Chorzów 4:1 Piast Żmigród
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław II
Starowice Dolne 0:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Zagłębie Lubin II 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław
15 September 2019
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Foto-Higiena Gać
18 September 2019
Ruch Chorzów 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2 MKS Kluczbork
21 September 2019
Górnik Zabrze II 2:3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź Legnica II 4:0 Lechia Zielona Góra
MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin II
Piast Żmigród 5:0 Starowice Dolne
Stal Brzeg 0:3 Polonia Bytom
22 September 2019
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:1 ROW Rybnik
Śląsk Wrocław II 0:0 Foto-Higiena Gać
Ślęza Wrocław 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
28 September 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 0:4 Ślęza Wrocław
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:1 Piast Żmigród
Polonia Bytom 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:3 MKS Kluczbork
ROW Rybnik 2:3 Śląsk Wrocław II
Ruch Chorzów 1:1 Miedź Legnica II
Starowice Dolne 1:4 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Zagłębie Lubin II 0:3 Górnik Zabrze II
29 September 2019
Lechia Zielona Góra 3:2 Stal Brzeg
5 October 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź Legnica II 2:0 Starowice Dolne
MKS Kluczbork 3:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
Piast Żmigród 2:2 Zagłębie Lubin II
ROW Rybnik 1:2 Polonia Bytom
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:2 Lechia Zielona Góra
Śląsk Wrocław II 1:3 Ślęza Wrocław
Stal Brzeg 1:2 Ruch Chorzów
6 October 2019
Górnik Zabrze II 2:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
8 October 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 Ruch Chorzów
12 October 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 3:3 Górnik Zabrze II
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 5:2 Miedź Legnica II
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Piast Żmigród
Ruch Chorzów 2:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Ślęza Wrocław 2:3 MKS Kluczbork
Starowice Dolne 1:1 Stal Brzeg
Zagłębie Lubin II 4:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
13 October 2019
Lechia Zielona Góra 2:1 ROW Rybnik
Polonia Bytom 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław II