| f t | Login

Игры - Лига III - Группа 3 (Польша)

2 August 2019
ROW Rybnik 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław
3 August 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:3 Śląsk Wrocław II
Lechia Zielona Góra 2:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Miedź Legnica II 1:1 Piast Żmigród
Polonia Bytom 1:2 Foto-Higiena Gać
Stal Brzeg 2:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Starowice Dolne 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
7 August 2019
Starowice Dolne 0:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
10 August 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:0 Lechia Zielona Góra
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 Miedź Legnica II
MKS Kluczbork 3:3 ROW Rybnik
Piast Żmigród 0:0 Stal Brzeg
Śląsk Wrocław II 2:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Polonia Bytom
Zagłębie Lubin II пер. Starowice Dolne
11 August 2019
Górnik Zabrze II 4:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
17 August 2019
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin II
Polonia Bytom 3:2 MKS Kluczbork
ROW Rybnik 3:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Ruch Chorzów 1:3 Foto-Higiena Gać
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 Piast Żmigród
Stal Brzeg 3:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Starowice Dolne 0:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18 August 2019
Lechia Zielona Góra 3:1 Ślęza Wrocław
Miedź Legnica II 0:2 Śląsk Wrocław II
24 August 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:0 Starowice Dolne
Górnik Zabrze II 0:1 Polonia Bytom
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Miedź Legnica II 1:1 Stal Brzeg
MKS Kluczbork 1:2 Lechia Zielona Góra
Piast Żmigród 4:2 ROW Rybnik
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław 2:0 Ruch Chorzów
25 August 2019
Śląsk Wrocław II 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
30 August 2019
Stal Brzeg 2:2 Śląsk Wrocław II
31 August 2019
Lechia Zielona Góra 1:4 Górnik Zabrze II
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
ROW Rybnik 3:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Ruch Chorzów 0:0 MKS Kluczbork
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 Miedź Legnica II
Starowice Dolne 0:0 Ślęza Wrocław
1 September 2019
Polonia Bytom 0:0 Piast Żmigród
Zagłębie Lubin II 2:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
4 September 2019
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:3 Ruch Chorzów
7 September 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin II
Górnik Zabrze II 2:2 Ruch Chorzów
Miedź Legnica II 6:0 ROW Rybnik
MKS Kluczbork 1:0 Starowice Dolne
Piast Żmigród 0:1 Lechia Zielona Góra
Śląsk Wrocław II 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ślęza Wrocław 0:2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Stal Brzeg 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
10 September 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Polonia Bytom
11 September 2019
ROW Rybnik 2:0 Stal Brzeg
14 September 2019
Lechia Zielona Góra 3:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:0 MKS Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom 2:4 Miedź Legnica II
Ruch Chorzów 4:1 Piast Żmigród
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław II
Starowice Dolne 0:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Zagłębie Lubin II 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław
15 September 2019
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Foto-Higiena Gać
18 September 2019
Ruch Chorzów 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2 MKS Kluczbork
21 September 2019
Górnik Zabrze II : Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź Legnica II : Lechia Zielona Góra
MKS Kluczbork : Zagłębie Lubin II
Piast Żmigród : Starowice Dolne
Stal Brzeg : Polonia Bytom
22 September 2019
Ruch Zdzieszowice : ROW Rybnik
Śląsk Wrocław II : Foto-Higiena Gać
Ślęza Wrocław : Rekord Bielsko-Biała
24 September 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry : Ruch Chorzów
28 September 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać : Ślęza Wrocław
Lechia Zielona Góra : Stal Brzeg
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie : Piast Żmigród
Polonia Bytom : Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała : MKS Kluczbork
ROW Rybnik : Śląsk Wrocław II
Ruch Chorzów : Miedź Legnica II
Starowice Dolne : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Zagłębie Lubin II : Górnik Zabrze II
5 October 2019
Górnik Zabrze II : Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry : Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź Legnica II : Starowice Dolne
MKS Kluczbork : Foto-Higiena Gać
Piast Żmigród : Zagłębie Lubin II
ROW Rybnik : Polonia Bytom
Ruch Zdzieszowice : Lechia Zielona Góra
Śląsk Wrocław II : Ślęza Wrocław
Stal Brzeg : Ruch Chorzów
12 October 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać : Górnik Zabrze II
Lechia Zielona Góra : ROW Rybnik
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie : Miedź Legnica II
Polonia Bytom : Śląsk Wrocław II
Rekord Bielsko-Biała : Piast Żmigród
Ruch Chorzów : Ruch Zdzieszowice
Ślęza Wrocław : MKS Kluczbork
Starowice Dolne : Stal Brzeg
Zagłębie Lubin II : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
19 October 2019
Górnik Zabrze II : Ślęza Wrocław
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry : Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Miedź Legnica II : Zagłębie Lubin II
Piast Żmigród : Foto-Higiena Gać
Polonia Bytom : Lechia Zielona Góra
ROW Rybnik : Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Zdzieszowice : Starowice Dolne
Śląsk Wrocław II : MKS Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg : Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
26 October 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Lechia Zielona Góra : Śląsk Wrocław II
MKS Kluczbork : Górnik Zabrze II
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie : Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała : Miedź Legnica II
Ruch Chorzów : Polonia Bytom
Ślęza Wrocław : Piast Żmigród
Starowice Dolne : ROW Rybnik
Zagłębie Lubin II : Stal Brzeg
2 November 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry : Ślęza Wrocław
Lechia Zielona Góra : Ruch Chorzów
Miedź Legnica II : Foto-Higiena Gać
Piast Żmigród : MKS Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom : Starowice Dolne
ROW Rybnik : Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ruch Zdzieszowice : Zagłębie Lubin II
Śląsk Wrocław II : Górnik Zabrze II
Stal Brzeg : Rekord Bielsko-Biała
9 November 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać : Stal Brzeg
Górnik Zabrze II : Piast Żmigród
MKS Kluczbork : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie : Polonia Bytom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała : Ruch Zdzieszowice
Ruch Chorzów : Śląsk Wrocław II
Ślęza Wrocław : Miedź Legnica II
Starowice Dolne : Lechia Zielona Góra
Zagłębie Lubin II : ROW Rybnik
16 November 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry : Górnik Zabrze II
Lechia Zielona Góra : Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź Legnica II : MKS Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom : Zagłębie Lubin II
ROW Rybnik : Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ruch Chorzów : Starowice Dolne
Ruch Zdzieszowice : Foto-Higiena Gać
Śląsk Wrocław II : Piast Żmigród
Stal Brzeg : Ślęza Wrocław
23 November 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać : ROW Rybnik
Górnik Zabrze II : Miedź Legnica II
MKS Kluczbork : Stal Brzeg
Piast Żmigród : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie : Ruch Chorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała : Polonia Bytom
Ślęza Wrocław : Ruch Zdzieszowice
Starowice Dolne : Śląsk Wrocław II
Zagłębie Lubin II : Lechia Zielona Góra