| f t | Login

Игры - Профессиональный дивизион (Парагвай)

22 January 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:0 Club River Plate
Sol de América 2:0 Libertad Asunción
23 January 2019
Club Guaraní 0:1 Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Santaní 0:0 Deportivo Capiatá
24 January 2019
Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 General Díaz
26 January 2019
Nacional Asunción 0:2 Club Guaraní
Olimpia Asunción 2:0 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
27 January 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 Sol de América
Libertad Asunción 1:0 Cerro Porteño
28 January 2019
Club River Plate 2:1 Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz 2:0 Deportivo Santaní
1 February 2019
Club Guaraní 3:1 Libertad Asunción
Sol de América 3:0 General Díaz
2 February 2019
Cerro Porteño 1:0 Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní 1:1 Club River Plate
3 February 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:0 Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño 1:5 Olimpia Asunción
5 February 2019
Club River Plate 1:0 Sol de América
6 February 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:3 Club Guaraní
General Díaz 1:3 Cerro Porteño
7 February 2019
Nacional Asunción 0:1 Sportivo Luqueño
9 February 2019
Libertad Asunción 4:0 General Díaz
Sol de América 0:1 Olimpia Asunción
10 February 2019
Cerro Porteño 3:1 Club River Plate
Deportivo Santaní 1:2 Nacional Asunción
11 February 2019
Club Guaraní 1:2 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño 0:3 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
13 February 2019
Nacional Asunción 2:4 Olimpia Asunción
15 February 2019
Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 Club Guaraní
16 February 2019
Club River Plate 1:1 Libertad Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:0 Deportivo Santaní
17 February 2019
Olimpia Asunción 2:2 Cerro Porteño
18 February 2019
General Díaz 1:0 Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional Asunción 0:1 Sol de América
22 February 2019
Cerro Porteño 1:1 Nacional Asunción
Sol de América 1:6 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
23 February 2019
Club Guaraní 1:1 General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá 3:3 Club River Plate
24 February 2019
Deportivo Santaní 0:1 Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad Asunción 2:3 Olimpia Asunción
26 February 2019
Club River Plate 3:2 General Díaz
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:1 Cerro Porteño
27 February 2019
Olimpia Asunción 3:0 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 Sol de América
28 February 2019
Deportivo Santaní 1:1 Club Guaraní
Nacional Asunción пер. Libertad Asunción
2 March 2019
Cerro Porteño 2:0 Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz 0:2 Olimpia Asunción
3 March 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 Nacional Asunción
Libertad Asunción 2:1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
4 March 2019
Club Guaraní 2:1 Club River Plate
Sol de América 1:0 Deportivo Santaní
8 March 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:1 Deportivo Capiatá
9 March 2019
Olimpia Asunción 0:0 Club River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 Libertad Asunción
10 March 2019
Deportivo Santaní 1:3 Cerro Porteño
Sol de América 1:4 Club Guaraní
11 March 2019
Nacional Asunción 1:0 General Díaz
16 March 2019
Club River Plate 1:1 Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá 1:3 Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad Asunción 4:0 Deportivo Santaní
17 March 2019
Club Guaraní 1:5 Olimpia Asunción
General Díaz пер. Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
18 March 2019
Cerro Porteño 7:2 Sol de América
20 March 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 Libertad Asunción
Olimpia Asunción 2:2 Deportivo Santaní
22 March 2019
General Díaz 0:0 Sportivo Luqueño
23 March 2019
Cerro Porteño 5:2 Club Guaraní
Club River Plate 2:1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
24 March 2019
Libertad Asunción 2:2 Sol de América
25 March 2019
Olimpia Asunción 0:0 Nacional Asunción
26 March 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 Deportivo Santaní
29 March 2019
Sol de América 0:0 Deportivo Capiatá
30 March 2019
Cerro Porteño 1:2 Libertad Asunción
Deportivo Santaní 0:1 General Díaz
31 March 2019
Club Guaraní 2:2 Nacional Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:4 Olimpia Asunción
1 April 2019
Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 Club River Plate
6 April 2019
Cerro Porteño 2:0 General Díaz
7 April 2019
Libertad Asunción 5:1 Deportivo Capiatá
8 April 2019
Sol de América 0:1 Club River Plate
9 April 2019
Club Guaraní 4:1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 Nacional Asunción
13 April 2019
Club River Plate 1:5 Cerro Porteño
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:3 Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 Club Guaraní
Olimpia Asunción 4:0 Sol de América
14 April 2019
General Díaz 1:3 Libertad Asunción
Nacional Asunción 0:0 Deportivo Santaní
16 April 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 Cerro Porteño
17 April 2019
General Díaz 1:4 Sol de América
Olimpia Asunción 2:0 Sportivo Luqueño
18 April 2019
Libertad Asunción 1:1 Club Guaraní
20 April 2019
Cerro Porteño 1:3 Olimpia Asunción
Libertad Asunción 2:1 Club River Plate
21 April 2019
Deportivo Santaní 1:0 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América 3:1 Nacional Asunción
Club River Plate пер. Deportivo Santaní
Nacional Asunción пер. Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
22 April 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 General Díaz
23 April 2019
Club Guaraní 2:2 Sportivo Luqueño
25 April 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:4 Sol de América
26 April 2019
General Díaz 1:1 Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 Deportivo Santaní
27 April 2019
Club River Plate 1:0 Deportivo Capiatá
28 April 2019
Nacional Asunción 0:3 Cerro Porteño
Olimpia Asunción 3:0 Libertad Asunción
Sol de América 0:1 Sportivo Luqueño
29 April 2019
Club Guaraní 0:0 Deportivo Santaní
30 April 2019
General Díaz 0:1 Club River Plate
1 May 2019
Cerro Porteño 1:1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 Olimpia Asunción
2 May 2019
Libertad Asunción 1:2 Nacional Asunción
4 May 2019
Deportivo Santaní 0:6 Olimpia Asunción
5 May 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 3:4 Libertad Asunción
6 May 2019
Club River Plate 0:1 Club Guaraní
Nacional Asunción 2:1 Deportivo Capiatá
7 May 2019
Deportivo Santaní 2:3 Sol de América
Olimpia Asunción 4:1 General Díaz
11 May 2019
Cerro Porteño 3:2 Deportivo Santaní
Club Guaraní 3:1 Sol de América
12 May 2019
Libertad Asunción 1:0 Sportivo Luqueño
13 May 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Díaz 1:1 Nacional Asunción
14 May 2019
Club River Plate 2:2 Olimpia Asunción
16 May 2019
Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 Cerro Porteño
17 May 2019
Deportivo Santaní 0:3 Libertad Asunción
18 May 2019
Nacional Asunción 0:0 Club River Plate
Olimpia Asunción 2:0 Club Guaraní
19 May 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:1 General Díaz
Sol de América 0:1 Cerro Porteño
20 May 2019
Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 Deportivo Capiatá