| f t | Login

Игры - 1. Дивизион (Кипр)

25 August 2018
Ermis Aradippou 0:1 AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia 1:0 Alki Oroklini
AEK Larnaca пер. AE Paphos
26 August 2018
Doxa Katokopias 0:1 Anorthosis Famagusta
1 September 2018
AE Paphos 1:1 Anorthosis Famagusta
AEL Limassol 2:0 Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca пер. Apollon Limassol
APOEL Nikosia пер. Omonia Nicosia
2 September 2018
Alki Oroklini 0:2 Ermis Aradippou
Enosis Paralimni 3:5 Nea Salamis
15 September 2018
Apollon Limassol 5:1 AE Paphos
Doxa Katokopias 4:0 Alki Oroklini
Nea Salamis 1:1 AEK Larnaca
16 September 2018
Ermis Aradippou 0:1 APOEL Nikosia
Omonia Nicosia 1:0 Enosis Paralimni
17 September 2018
Anorthosis Famagusta 0:1 AEL Limassol
19 September 2018
Nea Salamis 2:3 APOEL Nikosia
22 September 2018
AE Paphos 0:2 AEL Limassol
Enosis Paralimni 2:0 Ermis Aradippou
23 September 2018
Alki Oroklini 0:0 Anorthosis Famagusta
APOEL Nikosia 2:5 Doxa Katokopias
24 September 2018
AEK Larnaca 1:0 Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol 1:0 Nea Salamis
28 September 2018
Apollon Limassol 5:0 Enosis Paralimni
6 October 2018
Anorthosis Famagusta 2:3 APOEL Nikosia
Doxa Katokopias 2:1 Enosis Paralimni
Nea Salamis 3:0 AE Paphos
7 October 2018
AEL Limassol 5:1 Alki Oroklini
Ermis Aradippou 1:2 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia 0:2 Apollon Limassol
20 October 2018
AEK Larnaca 3:0 Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol 5:0 Ermis Aradippou
Enosis Paralimni 1:1 Anorthosis Famagusta
21 October 2018
APOEL Nikosia 0:0 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis 1:0 Omonia Nicosia
22 October 2018
AE Paphos 0:1 Alki Oroklini
27 October 2018
Alki Oroklini 2:4 APOEL Nikosia
Omonia Nicosia 2:4 AE Paphos
28 October 2018
AEL Limassol 4:1 Enosis Paralimni
Ermis Aradippou 0:1 Nea Salamis
29 October 2018
Anorthosis Famagusta 1:2 AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias 1:1 Apollon Limassol
3 November 2018
AEK Larnaca 0:1 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol 1:2 Anorthosis Famagusta
Enosis Paralimni 2:0 Alki Oroklini
4 November 2018
AE Paphos 0:0 APOEL Nikosia
Omonia Nicosia 2:1 Ermis Aradippou
5 November 2018
Nea Salamis 1:0 Doxa Katokopias
10 November 2018
Anorthosis Famagusta 1:0 Nea Salamis
APOEL Nikosia 3:0 Enosis Paralimni
Ermis Aradippou 3:0 AE Paphos
11 November 2018
AEL Limassol 0:3 Apollon Limassol
Alki Oroklini 0:3 AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias 1:2 Omonia Nicosia
24 November 2018
AE Paphos : Enosis Paralimni
AEK Larnaca : APOEL Nikosia
Apollon Limassol : Alki Oroklini
Ermis Aradippou : Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis : AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia : Anorthosis Famagusta
1 December 2018
AEL Limassol : Omonia Nicosia
Alki Oroklini : Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta : Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nikosia : Apollon Limassol
Doxa Katokopias : AE Paphos
Enosis Paralimni : AEK Larnaca
8 December 2018
AE Paphos : AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol : Ermis Aradippou
Alki Oroklini : Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta : Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nikosia : Nea Salamis
Enosis Paralimni : Apollon Limassol
15 December 2018
Anorthosis Famagusta : AE Paphos
Apollon Limassol : AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias : AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou : Alki Oroklini
Nea Salamis : Enosis Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia : APOEL Nikosia
22 December 2018
AE Paphos : Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca : Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol : Anorthosis Famagusta
Alki Oroklini : Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nikosia : Ermis Aradippou
Enosis Paralimni : Omonia Nicosia
5 January 2019
AEL Limassol : AE Paphos
Anorthosis Famagusta : Alki Oroklini
Doxa Katokopias : APOEL Nikosia
Ermis Aradippou : Enosis Paralimni
Nea Salamis : Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia : AEK Larnaca
12 January 2019
AE Paphos : Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca : Ermis Aradippou
Alki Oroklini : AEL Limassol
APOEL Nikosia : Anorthosis Famagusta
Apollon Limassol : Omonia Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni : Doxa Katokopias
19 January 2019
AEL Limassol : APOEL Nikosia
Alki Oroklini : AE Paphos
Anorthosis Famagusta : Enosis Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias : AEK Larnaca
Ermis Aradippou : Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia : Nea Salamis
26 January 2019
AE Paphos : Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca : Anorthosis Famagusta
APOEL Nikosia : Alki Oroklini
Apollon Limassol : Doxa Katokopias
Enosis Paralimni : AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis : Ermis Aradippou
2 February 2019
AEL Limassol : AEK Larnaca
Alki Oroklini : Enosis Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta : Apollon Limassol
APOEL Nikosia : AE Paphos
Doxa Katokopias : Nea Salamis
Ermis Aradippou : Omonia Nicosia
9 February 2019
AE Paphos : Ermis Aradippou
AEK Larnaca : Alki Oroklini
Apollon Limassol : AEL Limassol
Enosis Paralimni : APOEL Nikosia
Nea Salamis : Anorthosis Famagusta
Omonia Nicosia : Doxa Katokopias
16 February 2019
AEL Limassol : Nea Salamis
Alki Oroklini : Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta : Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nikosia : AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias : Ermis Aradippou
Enosis Paralimni : AE Paphos
23 February 2019
AE Paphos : Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca : Enosis Paralimni
Apollon Limassol : APOEL Nikosia
Ermis Aradippou : Anorthosis Famagusta
Nea Salamis : Alki Oroklini
Omonia Nicosia : AEL Limassol