| f t | Login

Игры - Кубок Либертадорес (Южная Америка)

Группа A
6 March 2019
Palestino 0:1 Internacional
7 March 2019
Alianza Lima 1:1 River Plate
14 March 2019
Internacional 2:0 Alianza Lima
River Plate 0:0 Palestino
3 April 2019
Palestino : Alianza Lima
4 April 2019
Internacional : River Plate
10 April 2019
Internacional : Palestino
12 April 2019
River Plate : Alianza Lima
25 April 2019
Alianza Lima : Internacional
Palestino : River Plate
8 May 2019
Alianza Lima : Palestino
River Plate : Internacional
Группа B
7 March 2019
Huracán 0:1 Cruzeiro
8 March 2019
Deportivo Lara 0:0 Emelec
15 March 2019
Emelec 0:0 Huracán
28 March 2019
Cruzeiro : Deportivo Lara
4 April 2019
Deportivo Lara : Huracán
Emelec : Cruzeiro
10 April 2019
Cruzeiro : Huracán
12 April 2019
Emelec : Deportivo Lara
24 April 2019
Deportivo Lara : Cruzeiro
Huracán : Emelec
9 May 2019
Cruzeiro : Emelec
Huracán : Deportivo Lara
Группа C
5 March 2019
Godoy Cruz 0:0 Olimpia Asunción
6 March 2019
Univ de Concepcion 5:4 Sporting Cristal
12 March 2019
Olimpia Asunción 1:1 Univ de Concepcion
13 March 2019
Sporting Cristal 1:1 Godoy Cruz
4 April 2019
Univ de Concepcion : Godoy Cruz
5 April 2019
Sporting Cristal : Olimpia Asunción
10 April 2019
Olimpia Asunción : Godoy Cruz
11 April 2019
Sporting Cristal : Univ de Concepcion
24 April 2019
Godoy Cruz : Sporting Cristal
Univ de Concepcion : Olimpia Asunción
10 May 2019
Godoy Cruz : Univ de Concepcion
Olimpia Asunción : Sporting Cristal
Группа D
5 March 2019
San José Oruro 0:1 Flamengo
8 March 2019
Liga de Quito 2:0 Peñarol
14 March 2019
Flamengo 3:1 Liga de Quito
Peñarol 4:0 San José Oruro
3 April 2019
San José Oruro : Liga de Quito
4 April 2019
Flamengo : Peñarol
10 April 2019
Peñarol : Liga de Quito
12 April 2019
Flamengo : San José Oruro
25 April 2019
Liga de Quito : Flamengo
San José Oruro : Peñarol
9 May 2019
Liga de Quito : San José Oruro
Peñarol : Flamengo
Группа E
6 March 2019
Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Cerro Porteño
7 March 2019
Zamora FC 0:1 Nacional Montevideo
13 March 2019
Cerro Porteño 2:1 Zamora FC
Nacional Montevideo 1:0 Atlético Mineiro
3 April 2019
Cerro Porteño : Nacional Montevideo
4 April 2019
Atlético Mineiro : Zamora FC
11 April 2019
Cerro Porteño : Atlético Mineiro
Nacional Montevideo : Zamora FC
24 April 2019
Atlético Mineiro : Nacional Montevideo
26 April 2019
Zamora FC : Cerro Porteño
8 May 2019
Nacional Montevideo : Cerro Porteño
Zamora FC : Atlético Mineiro
Группа F
5 March 2019
FBC Melgar 0:0 San Lorenzo
7 March 2019
Atlético Junior 0:2 Palmeiras
12 March 2019
Palmeiras 3:0 FBC Melgar
13 March 2019
San Lorenzo 1:0 Atlético Junior
3 April 2019
FBC Melgar : Atlético Junior
San Lorenzo : Palmeiras
10 April 2019
San Lorenzo : FBC Melgar
11 April 2019
Palmeiras : Atlético Junior
26 April 2019
Atlético Junior : San Lorenzo
FBC Melgar : Palmeiras
9 May 2019
Atlético Junior : FBC Melgar
Palmeiras : San Lorenzo
Группа G
6 March 2019
Deportes Tolima 1:0 Atlético Paranaense
Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 Boca Juniors
12 March 2019
Boca Juniors 3:0 Deportes Tolima
15 March 2019
Atlético Paranaense 4:0 Jorge Wilstermann
3 April 2019
Atlético Paranaense : Boca Juniors
4 April 2019
Deportes Tolima : Jorge Wilstermann
10 April 2019
Atlético Paranaense : Deportes Tolima
11 April 2019
Boca Juniors : Jorge Wilstermann
25 April 2019
Deportes Tolima : Boca Juniors
Jorge Wilstermann : Atlético Paranaense
10 May 2019
Boca Juniors : Atlético Paranaense
Jorge Wilstermann : Deportes Tolima
Группа H
6 March 2019
Libertad Asunción 4:1 Universidad Católica
7 March 2019
Rosario Central 1:1 Grêmio FB
13 March 2019
Grêmio FB 0:1 Libertad Asunción
14 March 2019
Universidad Católica 2:1 Rosario Central
5 April 2019
Libertad Asunción : Rosario Central
Universidad Católica : Grêmio FB
11 April 2019
Grêmio FB : Rosario Central
Universidad Católica : Libertad Asunción
24 April 2019
Libertad Asunción : Grêmio FB
25 April 2019
Rosario Central : Universidad Católica
9 May 2019
Grêmio FB : Universidad Católica
Rosario Central : Libertad Asunción