| f t | Login

Игры - Северная конференция (Англия)

4 August 2018
Alfreton Town 3:3 Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham 2:2 Leamington
Ashton United 0:0 Nuneaton Town
Boston United 1:0 Guiseley
Bradford Park Avenue 1:0 Brackley Town
Chester FC 0:0 Spennymoor Town
Chorley 1:0 York City
Darlington 1883 1:2 Curzon Ashton
Hereford FC 3:0 Blyth Spartans
Stockport County 5:1 FC United of Manchester
Telford United 1:0 Southport
6 August 2018
Curzon Ashton 0:3 Chester FC
7 August 2018
Blyth Spartans 1:2 Bradford Park Avenue
Brackley Town 3:1 Alfreton Town
FC United of Manchester 3:4 Ashton United
Guiseley 0:2 Chorley
Kidderminster Harriers 0:0 Telford United
Leamington 2:0 Boston United
Nuneaton Town 0:0 Hereford FC
Southport 1:3 Altrincham
Spennymoor Town 2:2 Darlington 1883
York City 1:0 Stockport County
11 August 2018
Blyth Spartans 8:1 Chester FC
Brackley Town 2:4 Darlington 1883
Curzon Ashton 0:1 Hereford FC
FC United of Manchester 0:3 Boston United
Guiseley 1:1 Telford United
Kidderminster Harriers 3:3 Ashton United
Leamington 4:2 Bradford Park Avenue
Nuneaton Town 0:1 Chorley
Southport 0:1 Stockport County
Spennymoor Town 4:4 Altrincham
York City 1:2 Alfreton Town
14 August 2018
Alfreton Town 0:1 Curzon Ashton
Altrincham 1:2 FC United of Manchester
Ashton United 0:2 York City
Boston United 2:1 Nuneaton Town
Bradford Park Avenue 1:0 Spennymoor Town
Chorley 4:0 Southport
Hereford FC 2:1 Leamington
Stockport County 1:1 Guiseley
Telford United 2:1 Brackley Town
15 August 2018
Darlington 1883 1:1 Blyth Spartans
18 August 2018
Alfreton Town 3:1 Blyth Spartans
Altrincham 0:2 Boston United
Ashton United 1:5 Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue 1:1 Stockport County
Chorley 1:0 Hereford FC
Kidderminster Harriers 5:2 Darlington 1883
Leamington 2:2 Guiseley
Nuneaton Town 1:4 Southport
Spennymoor Town 2:3 Telford United
York City 1:1 Curzon Ashton
25 August 2018
Blyth Spartans 1:2 Chorley
Boston United 0:2 Spennymoor Town
Brackley Town 0:0 York City
Curzon Ashton 1:1 Kidderminster Harriers
Darlington 1883 0:3 Altrincham
FC United of Manchester 0:2 Leamington
Guiseley 2:1 Nuneaton Town
Hereford FC 1:2 Bradford Park Avenue
Southport 2:2 Ashton United
Stockport County 0:1 Alfreton Town
Telford United 3:1 Chester FC
27 August 2018
Alfreton Town 3:1 Southport
Altrincham 1:1 Guiseley
Ashton United 2:2 Darlington 1883
Bradford Park Avenue 1:0 Boston United
Chorley 2:0 Curzon Ashton
Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 Stockport County
Leamington 2:2 Telford United
Nuneaton Town 1:3 Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town 2:0 FC United of Manchester
York City 2:0 Blyth Spartans
1 September 2018
Blyth Spartans 2:1 Altrincham
Boston United 0:2 Kidderminster Harriers
Brackley Town 2:2 Chorley
Curzon Ashton 0:1 Nuneaton Town
Darlington 1883 0:1 Alfreton Town
Guiseley 1:1 Chester FC
Hereford FC 1:1 York City
Southport 1:1 Spennymoor Town
Stockport County 3:1 Leamington
Telford United 2:1 Ashton United
2 September 2018
FC United of Manchester 2:2 Bradford Park Avenue
8 September 2018
Alfreton Town 0:1 Guiseley
Altrincham 0:2 Curzon Ashton
Ashton United 0:5 Chorley
Brackley Town 2:0 Hereford FC
Chester FC 5:3 Bradford Park Avenue
Darlington 1883 3:0 Telford United
FC United of Manchester 1:1 Southport
Kidderminster Harriers 3:1 Blyth Spartans
Leamington 0:2 Spennymoor Town
Stockport County 0:2 Boston United
11 September 2018
Chester FC 0:0 FC United of Manchester
15 September 2018
Blyth Spartans 0:2 Leamington
Boston United 0:2 Chester FC
Bradford Park Avenue 2:3 Altrincham
Chorley 3:1 Alfreton Town
Curzon Ashton 1:1 Brackley Town
Guiseley 3:0 FC United of Manchester
Hereford FC 0:2 Ashton United
Southport 0:0 Darlington 1883
Spennymoor Town 3:1 Nuneaton Town
Telford United 1:1 Stockport County
York City 0:3 Kidderminster Harriers
18 September 2018
Chester FC 3:1 Kidderminster Harriers
29 September 2018
Alfreton Town 0:1 Bradford Park Avenue
Ashton United 2:1 Leamington
Blyth Spartans 1:0 Telford United
Brackley Town 2:0 Southport
Chorley 0:0 Chester FC
Curzon Ashton 1:3 Boston United
Darlington 1883 0:1 Stockport County
Hereford FC 0:3 Spennymoor Town
Kidderminster Harriers 3:2 Altrincham
Nuneaton Town 1:0 FC United of Manchester
York City 4:2 Guiseley
2 October 2018
Chester FC 3:0 Hereford FC
Nuneaton Town 2:2 York City
13 October 2018
Altrincham 3:1 Alfreton Town
Boston United 4:0 Blyth Spartans
Bradford Park Avenue 1:2 Kidderminster Harriers
FC United of Manchester 1:2 Darlington 1883
Guiseley 2:1 Brackley Town
Leamington 0:1 Curzon Ashton
Southport 1:2 York City
Spennymoor Town 5:0 Ashton United
Stockport County 1:1 Hereford FC
Telford United 1:1 Chorley
20 October 2018
Brackley Town 4:1 Spennymoor Town
Curzon Ashton 2:1 Telford United
Darlington 1883 1:0 Boston United
Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 FC United of Manchester
Nuneaton Town 0:6 Bradford Park Avenue
27 October 2018
Altrincham 3:0 Ashton United
Boston United 3:1 Hereford FC
Bradford Park Avenue 1:0 Chorley
Chester FC 3:2 Alfreton Town
FC United of Manchester 1:1 Brackley Town
Guiseley 0:0 Kidderminster Harriers
Leamington 2:2 Darlington 1883
Southport 0:1 Blyth Spartans
Spennymoor Town 0:0 Curzon Ashton
Stockport County 2:2 Nuneaton Town
Telford United 2:1 York City
30 October 2018
Altrincham 4:0 Nuneaton Town
Bradford Park Avenue 2:2 Darlington 1883
Chester FC 4:1 Ashton United
Leamington 0:4 Kidderminster Harriers
Southport 2:2 Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town 3:0 York City
Stockport County 3:0 Chorley
Telford United 1:1 Hereford FC
Boston United : Brackley Town
FC United of Manchester : Alfreton Town
Guiseley : Blyth Spartans
3 November 2018
Alfreton Town 1:1 Telford United
Ashton United 1:1 Boston United
Blyth Spartans 0:3 FC United of Manchester
Brackley Town 2:2 Chester FC
Chorley 1:2 Spennymoor Town
Curzon Ashton 0:2 Stockport County
Darlington 1883 0:0 Guiseley
Hereford FC 1:1 Altrincham
Kidderminster Harriers 1:4 Southport
Nuneaton Town 0:2 Leamington
York City 1:4 Bradford Park Avenue
6 November 2018
Ashton United 1:0 Guiseley
Chester FC 3:2 Nuneaton Town
10 November 2018
Brackley Town 1:1 Blyth Spartans
Chester FC 1:2 Altrincham
Curzon Ashton 1:1 Bradford Park Avenue
Hereford FC 1:3 FC United of Manchester
Nuneaton Town 1:1 Kidderminster Harriers
Telford United 1:0 Boston United
13 November 2018
Hereford FC 0:3 Southport
York City 0:0 Chester FC
17 November 2018
Alfreton Town 3:1 Nuneaton Town
Altrincham 3:0 York City
Blyth Spartans 3:2 Curzon Ashton
Boston United 1:2 Southport
Bradford Park Avenue 3:2 Ashton United
Darlington 1883 2:2 Hereford FC
FC United of Manchester 1:2 Telford United
Guiseley 1:1 Spennymoor Town
Kidderminster Harriers 0:4 Chorley
Leamington 1:0 Chester FC
Stockport County 1:1 Brackley Town
20 November 2018
Alfreton Town 1:2 Leamington
Blyth Spartans 3:2 Stockport County
1 December 2018
Brackley Town 1:2 Altrincham
Chester FC 3:1 Darlington 1883
Chorley 1:1 Boston United
Hereford FC 2:1 Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town 1:3 Blyth Spartans
Telford United 0:2 Bradford Park Avenue
York City 2:0 FC United of Manchester
4 December 2018
Ashton United 0:2 Alfreton Town
York City 2:2 Leamington
8 December 2018
Alfreton Town 1:7 Spennymoor Town
Altrincham 3:1 Telford United
Blyth Spartans 2:0 Ashton United
Boston United 2:0 York City
Bradford Park Avenue 2:2 Southport
Darlington 1883 1:2 Nuneaton Town
FC United of Manchester 2:0 Curzon Ashton
Kidderminster Harriers 2:0 Brackley Town
Leamington 1:1 Chorley
Stockport County 1:1 Chester FC
11 December 2018
Spennymoor Town 1:3 Stockport County
15 December 2018
Chorley 3:2 Darlington 1883
18 December 2018
Ashton United 0:6 Stockport County
22 December 2018
Alfreton Town 1:1 Stockport County
Altrincham 3:3 Darlington 1883
Ashton United 1:2 Southport
Bradford Park Avenue 1:0 Hereford FC
Chester FC 2:1 Telford United
Chorley 2:4 Blyth Spartans
Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 Curzon Ashton
Leamington 2:2 FC United of Manchester
Nuneaton Town 1:3 Guiseley
York City 2:1 Brackley Town
26 December 2018
Blyth Spartans 2:2 Spennymoor Town
Boston United 0:1 Alfreton Town
Brackley Town 2:2 Leamington
Curzon Ashton 2:4 Ashton United
Darlington 1883 5:1 York City
FC United of Manchester 1:4 Chorley
Guiseley 1:5 Bradford Park Avenue
Hereford FC 1:0 Kidderminster Harriers
Southport 3:0 Chester FC
Stockport County 2:0 Altrincham
Telford United 3:1 Nuneaton Town
29 December 2018
Blyth Spartans 2:1 York City
Boston United 2:2 Bradford Park Avenue
Brackley Town 3:1 Nuneaton Town
Curzon Ashton 0:1 Chorley
Darlington 1883 2:1 Ashton United
FC United of Manchester 1:3 Spennymoor Town
Guiseley 2:2 Altrincham
Hereford FC 2:0 Chester FC
Southport 2:1 Alfreton Town
Stockport County 1:0 Kidderminster Harriers
Telford United 4:1 Leamington
1 January 2019
Alfreton Town 1:1 Boston United
Altrincham 0:1 Stockport County
Ashton United 1:2 Curzon Ashton
Bradford Park Avenue 1:2 Guiseley
Chester FC 0:0 Southport
Chorley 4:0 FC United of Manchester
Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 Hereford FC
Leamington 0:0 Brackley Town
Nuneaton Town 1:2 Telford United
Spennymoor Town 2:2 Blyth Spartans
York City 4:0 Darlington 1883
5 January 2019
Blyth Spartans 1:1 Alfreton Town
Boston United 1:2 Altrincham
Brackley Town 3:1 Ashton United
Curzon Ashton 1:0 York City
Darlington 1883 3:0 Kidderminster Harriers
FC United of Manchester 0:2 Chester FC
Guiseley 1:1 Leamington
Hereford FC 1:1 Chorley
Southport 1:1 Nuneaton Town
Stockport County 3:0 Bradford Park Avenue
Telford United 2:1 Spennymoor Town
8 January 2019
Southport 1:0 Guiseley
Spennymoor Town 2:1 Kidderminster Harriers
12 January 2019
Alfreton Town 0:0 Darlington 1883
Bradford Park Avenue 2:3 FC United of Manchester
Chester FC 1:1 Guiseley
Chorley 4:1 Altrincham
Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 Boston United
Nuneaton Town 2:4 Curzon Ashton
Southport 5:1 Leamington
19 January 2019
Alfreton Town 0:1 Brackley Town
Altrincham 1:0 Southport
Ashton United 1:0 FC United of Manchester
Boston United 1:1 Leamington
Bradford Park Avenue 1:1 Blyth Spartans
Chester FC 0:1 Curzon Ashton
Chorley 3:0 Guiseley
Darlington 1883 1:2 Spennymoor Town
Hereford FC 2:2 Nuneaton Town
Stockport County 3:1 York City
Telford United 0:1 Kidderminster Harriers
22 January 2019
Guiseley 1:1 Hereford FC
Leamington 0:1 Stockport County
26 January 2019
Blyth Spartans 2:3 Hereford FC
Brackley Town 3:0 Bradford Park Avenue
Curzon Ashton 1:1 Darlington 1883
FC United of Manchester 1:2 Stockport County
Guiseley 4:5 Boston United
Kidderminster Harriers 0:1 Alfreton Town
Leamington 3:0 Altrincham
Nuneaton Town 0:1 Ashton United
Southport 0:4 Telford United
Spennymoor Town 2:0 Chester FC
York City 1:4 Chorley
29 January 2019
Spennymoor Town 1:0 Boston United
2 February 2019
Alfreton Town 2:3 York City
Boston United 2:1 FC United of Manchester
Hereford FC 1:2 Curzon Ashton
5 February 2019
York City 1:2 Hereford FC
9 February 2019
Blyth Spartans 0:1 Darlington 1883
Brackley Town 3:1 Telford United
Curzon Ashton 3:2 Alfreton Town
FC United of Manchester 1:2 Altrincham
Guiseley 1:1 Stockport County
Kidderminster Harriers 4:1 Chester FC
Leamington 2:2 Hereford FC
Nuneaton Town 1:5 Boston United
Southport 5:3 Chorley
York City 2:0 Ashton United
12 February 2019
Telford United 1:1 Guiseley
Chorley пер. Brackley Town
16 February 2019
Alfreton Town 2:1 Chorley
Altrincham 1:1 Bradford Park Avenue
Ashton United 0:0 Hereford FC
Brackley Town 2:0 Curzon Ashton
Chester FC 4:1 Boston United
Darlington 1883 0:0 Southport
FC United of Manchester 3:3 Guiseley
Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 York City
Leamington 1:2 Blyth Spartans
Nuneaton Town 0:2 Spennymoor Town
Stockport County 3:2 Telford United
19 February 2019
Altrincham 0:2 Spennymoor Town
Ashton United 3:4 Telford United
Stockport County 3:2 Southport
20 February 2019
Darlington 1883 0:2 Brackley Town
23 February 2019
Blyth Spartans 3:3 Kidderminster Harriers
Bradford Park Avenue 2:0 Chester FC
Chorley 0:1 Ashton United
Curzon Ashton 0:6 Altrincham
Guiseley 0:1 Alfreton Town
Southport 0:0 FC United of Manchester
Spennymoor Town 1:0 Leamington
York City 2:0 Nuneaton Town
26 February 2019
Ashton United 0:1 Kidderminster Harriers
Chester FC 2:0 Blyth Spartans
Chorley 2:0 Nuneaton Town
2 March 2019
Alfreton Town 2:0 Ashton United
Altrincham 4:0 Chester FC
Blyth Spartans 1:3 Brackley Town
Boston United 2:2 Telford United
Bradford Park Avenue 2:2 Curzon Ashton
Darlington 1883 1:1 Chorley
FC United of Manchester 2:2 Hereford FC
Guiseley 0:1 Southport
Kidderminster Harriers 4:1 Nuneaton Town
Leamington 0:1 York City
Stockport County 1:0 Spennymoor Town
4 March 2019
Curzon Ashton 1:0 Guiseley
5 March 2019
Altrincham 1:1 Blyth Spartans
Boston United 1:3 Stockport County
Bradford Park Avenue 2:1 Leamington
Spennymoor Town 1:1 Southport
Telford United 3:1 Darlington 1883
9 March 2019
Ashton United 0:2 Bradford Park Avenue
Brackley Town 1:0 Stockport County
Chester FC 1:1 Leamington
Chorley 3:0 Kidderminster Harriers
Hereford FC 4:2 Darlington 1883
Nuneaton Town 1:2 Alfreton Town
Southport 2:3 Boston United
Telford United 1:3 FC United of Manchester
York City 0:1 Altrincham
Curzon Ashton пер. Blyth Spartans
Spennymoor Town пер. Guiseley
12 March 2019
Hereford FC пер. Brackley Town
16 March 2019
Boston United 0:2 Chorley
Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 Spennymoor Town
Leamington 1:0 Southport
Darlington 1883 пер. Chester FC
FC United of Manchester пер. York City
Guiseley пер. Curzon Ashton
19 March 2019
Spennymoor Town 0:2 Bradford Park Avenue
23 March 2019
Ashton United 0:3 Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town 3:1 Kidderminster Harriers
Chorley 3:0 Leamington
Curzon Ashton 3:1 FC United of Manchester
Hereford FC 1:0 Guiseley
Nuneaton Town 1:2 Darlington 1883
Southport 2:2 Bradford Park Avenue
Spennymoor Town 1:1 Alfreton Town
York City 2:2 Boston United
26 March 2019
Bradford Park Avenue 1:2 Telford United
Stockport County 2:1 Ashton United
30 March 2019
Altrincham 2:1 Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United 4:1 Curzon Ashton
Bradford Park Avenue 1:1 Alfreton Town
Chester FC 0:0 Chorley
FC United of Manchester 0:4 Nuneaton Town
Guiseley 1:1 York City
Leamington 1:0 Ashton United
Southport 0:0 Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town 0:2 Hereford FC
Stockport County 2:0 Darlington 1883
Telford United 1:1 Blyth Spartans
6 April 2019
Alfreton Town 0:7 Altrincham
Ashton United 3:0 Spennymoor Town
Blyth Spartans 3:0 Boston United
Brackley Town 2:0 Guiseley
Chorley 1:1 Telford United
Curzon Ashton 1:1 Leamington
Darlington 1883 2:0 FC United of Manchester
Hereford FC 2:2 Stockport County
Kidderminster Harriers 3:0 Bradford Park Avenue
Nuneaton Town 2:3 Chester FC
York City 1:0 Southport
9 April 2019
Alfreton Town 1:1 Hereford FC
Blyth Spartans 4:1 Nuneaton Town
Chester FC 0:6 Stockport County
Telford United 1:1 Altrincham
13 April 2019
Altrincham 5:3 Chorley
Boston United 0:2 Darlington 1883
Bradford Park Avenue 1:0 Nuneaton Town
Chester FC 2:2 York City
FC United of Manchester 0:1 Kidderminster Harriers
Guiseley 1:1 Ashton United
Leamington 3:1 Alfreton Town
Southport 1:0 Hereford FC
Spennymoor Town 2:1 Brackley Town
Stockport County 0:1 Blyth Spartans
Telford United 3:1 Curzon Ashton
16 April 2019
Altrincham 1:2 Brackley Town
19 April 2019
Ashton United 0:3 Chester FC
Blyth Spartans 2:0 Guiseley
Brackley Town 2:0 Boston United
Curzon Ashton 0:3 Southport
Darlington 1883 1:0 Bradford Park Avenue
Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 Leamington
York City 2:3 Spennymoor Town
20 April 2019
Alfreton Town 2:3 FC United of Manchester
Chorley 2:0 Stockport County
Hereford FC 1:1 Telford United
Nuneaton Town 0:2 Altrincham
22 April 2019
Altrincham 1:1 Hereford FC
Boston United 2:1 Ashton United
Bradford Park Avenue 1:3 York City
Chester FC 0:0 Brackley Town
FC United of Manchester 1:2 Blyth Spartans
Guiseley 1:0 Darlington 1883
Leamington 3:0 Nuneaton Town
Southport 2:2 Kidderminster Harriers
Spennymoor Town 1:0 Chorley
Stockport County 2:0 Curzon Ashton
Telford United 0:0 Alfreton Town
27 April 2019
Alfreton Town : Chester FC
Ashton United : Altrincham
Blyth Spartans : Southport
Brackley Town : FC United of Manchester
Chorley : Bradford Park Avenue
Curzon Ashton : Spennymoor Town
Darlington 1883 : Leamington
Hereford FC : Boston United
Kidderminster Harriers : Guiseley
Nuneaton Town : Stockport County
York City : Telford United