| f t | Login

Игры - Лига чемпионов АФК (Азия)

Группа A
4 March 2019
Al Wasl 1:0 Al Nasr
Zob Ahan 0:0 Al Zawra'a
11 March 2019
Al Nasr 2:3 Zob Ahan
Al Zawra'a 5:0 Al Wasl
8 April 2019
Al Nasr 4:1 Al Zawra'a
Al Wasl 1:3 Zob Ahan
23 April 2019
Al Zawra'a 1:2 Al Nasr
Zob Ahan 2:0 Al Wasl
7 May 2019
Al Nasr 3:1 Al Wasl
Al Zawra'a 2:2 Zob Ahan
21 May 2019
Al Wasl 1:5 Al Zawra'a
29 May 2019
Zob Ahan : Al Nasr
Группа B
4 March 2019
Al Ittihad 5:1 Al Rayyan
Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
11 March 2019
Al Rayyan 2:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 4:1 Al Ittihad
9 April 2019
Al Ittihad 3:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Rayyan 1:2 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
22 April 2019
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 4:3 Al Rayyan
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 Al Ittihad
7 May 2019
Al Rayyan 0:2 Al Ittihad
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 3:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
21 May 2019
Al Ittihad 1:1 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:2 Al Rayyan
Группа C
5 March 2019
Al Ain 0:1 Al Hilal
Al Duhail 3:0 Esteghlal
12 March 2019
Al Hilal 3:1 Al Duhail
Esteghlal 1:1 Al Ain
8 April 2019
Al Duhail 2:2 Al Ain
Esteghlal 2:1 Al Hilal
23 April 2019
Al Ain 0:2 Al Duhail
Al Hilal 1:0 Esteghlal
6 May 2019
Al Hilal 2:0 Al Ain
Esteghlal 1:1 Al Duhail
20 May 2019
Al Ain 1:2 Esteghlal
Al Duhail 2:2 Al Hilal
Группа D
5 March 2019
Al Ahli Jeddah 2:0 Al Sadd
Persepolis 1:1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
12 March 2019
Al Sadd 1:0 Persepolis
Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 Al Ahli Jeddah
9 April 2019
Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2 Al Sadd
Persepolis 2:0 Al Ahli Jeddah
22 April 2019
Al Ahli Jeddah 2:1 Persepolis
Al Sadd 2:1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
6 May 2019
Al Sadd 2:1 Al Ahli Jeddah
Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 Persepolis
20 May 2019
Al Ahli Jeddah 2:1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Persepolis 2:0 Al Sadd
Группа E
5 March 2019
Gyeongnam 2:2 Shandong Luneng
Kashima Antlers 2:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
12 March 2019
Johor Darul Ta'zim 1:1 Gyeongnam
Shandong Luneng 2:2 Kashima Antlers
9 April 2019
Gyeongnam 2:3 Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng 2:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
24 April 2019
Johor Darul Ta'zim 0:1 Shandong Luneng
Kashima Antlers 0:1 Gyeongnam
8 May 2019
Johor Darul Ta'zim 1:0 Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng 2:1 Gyeongnam
22 May 2019
Gyeongnam 2:0 Johor Darul Ta'zim
Kashima Antlers 2:1 Shandong Luneng
Группа F
5 March 2019
Guangzhou 2:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Melbourne Victory 1:3 Daegu
12 March 2019
Daegu 3:1 Guangzhou
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 Melbourne Victory
10 April 2019
Guangzhou 4:0 Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 Daegu
23 April 2019
Daegu 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Melbourne Victory 1:1 Guangzhou
8 May 2019
Daegu 4:0 Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Guangzhou
22 May 2019
Guangzhou 1:0 Daegu
Melbourne Victory 1:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Группа G
6 March 2019
Jeonbuk Motors 3:1 Beijing Guoan
Urawa RD 3:0 Buriram United
13 March 2019
Beijing Guoan 0:0 Urawa RD
Buriram United 1:0 Jeonbuk Motors
9 April 2019
Buriram United 1:3 Beijing Guoan
Urawa RD 0:1 Jeonbuk Motors
24 April 2019
Beijing Guoan 2:0 Buriram United
Jeonbuk Motors 2:1 Urawa RD
7 May 2019
Beijing Guoan 0:1 Jeonbuk Motors
Buriram United 1:2 Urawa RD
21 May 2019
Jeonbuk Motors 0:0 Buriram United
Urawa RD 3:0 Beijing Guoan
Группа H
6 March 2019
Shanghai SIPG 1:0 Kawasaki Frontale
Sydney FC 0:0 Ulsan Horang-i
13 March 2019
Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Sydney FC
Ulsan Horang-i 1:0 Shanghai SIPG
10 April 2019
Sydney FC 3:3 Shanghai SIPG
Ulsan Horang-i 1:0 Kawasaki Frontale
23 April 2019
Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 Ulsan Horang-i
Shanghai SIPG 2:2 Sydney FC
7 May 2019
Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 Shanghai SIPG
Ulsan Horang-i 1:0 Sydney FC
21 May 2019
Shanghai SIPG 5:0 Ulsan Horang-i
Sydney FC 0:4 Kawasaki Frontale