| f t | Login

Игры - 3. Бундеслига (Германия)

27 July 2018
Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 Karlsruher SC
28 July 2018
Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Fortuna Köln 1:4 Preußen Münster
FSV Zwickau 2:0 Hallescher FC
Kaiserslautern 1:0 1860 München
VfL Osnabrück 2:1 Würzburger Kickers
VfR Aalen 1:2 Wehen Wiesbaden
29 July 2018
Energie Cottbus 3:0 Hansa Rostock
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 SpVgg Unterhaching
30 July 2018
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 SV Meppen
3 August 2018
Hansa Rostock 2:0 Eintracht Braunschweig
4 August 2018
1860 München 5:1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Hallescher FC 1:2 Fortuna Köln
Karlsruher SC 1:1 FSV Zwickau
Preußen Münster 1:2 Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 VfR Aalen
Würzburger Kickers 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
5 August 2018
SV Meppen 0:2 VfL Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 Energie Cottbus
7 August 2018
Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3 Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 FSV Zwickau
Fortuna Köln 0:1 Karlsruher SC
Kaiserslautern 1:2 Preußen Münster
VfR Aalen 3:2 Würzburger Kickers
8 August 2018
Energie Cottbus 2:2 SpVgg Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock 3:2 Wehen Wiesbaden
KFC Uerdingen 05 3:2 SV Meppen
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfL Osnabrück 2:2 1860 München
10 August 2018
Karlsruher SC 1:1 Carl Zeiss Jena
11 August 2018
FSV Zwickau 1:0 Fortuna Köln
Hallescher FC 2:0 Kaiserslautern
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 VfL Osnabrück
SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 Hansa Rostock
SV Meppen 1:0 VfR Aalen
Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 Eintracht Braunschweig
12 August 2018
1860 München 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05
Würzburger Kickers 3:1 Energie Cottbus
13 August 2018
Preußen Münster 1:0 Sportfreunde Lotte
24 August 2018
KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
25 August 2018
Energie Cottbus 1:1 SV Meppen
Hansa Rostock 0:4 Würzburger Kickers
Kaiserslautern 0:0 Karlsruher SC
VfL Osnabrück 3:0 Preußen Münster
VfR Aalen 1:4 1860 München
Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 SpVgg Unterhaching
26 August 2018
Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 Fortuna Köln
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 Hallescher FC
27 August 2018
Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 FSV Zwickau
31 August 2018
1860 München 2:0 Energie Cottbus
1 September 2018
Hallescher FC 1:1 VfL Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC 1:3 Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Meppen 1:3 Hansa Rostock
Würzburger Kickers 3:1 Wehen Wiesbaden
2 September 2018
Fortuna Köln 2:0 Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Zwickau 1:1 Kaiserslautern
3 September 2018
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 VfR Aalen
14 September 2018
Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 Carl Zeiss Jena
15 September 2018
Energie Cottbus 0:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hansa Rostock 2:2 1860 München
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 Hallescher FC
VfL Osnabrück 0:1 Karlsruher SC
VfR Aalen 4:1 Preußen Münster
Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 SV Meppen
16 September 2018
Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 FSV Zwickau
SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 Würzburger Kickers
17 September 2018
Kaiserslautern 3:3 Fortuna Köln
21 September 2018
Preußen Münster 3:0 Energie Cottbus
22 September 2018
1860 München 1:2 Wehen Wiesbaden
Carl Zeiss Jena 3:3 Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Köln 1:1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Karlsruher SC 2:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 Hansa Rostock
SV Meppen 3:3 SpVgg Unterhaching
Würzburger Kickers 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig
23 September 2018
FSV Zwickau 0:1 VfL Osnabrück
Hallescher FC 1:0 VfR Aalen
25 September 2018
Eintracht Braunschweig 1:4 Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock 1:4 Preußen Münster
Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Würzburger Kickers 2:1 SV Meppen
26 September 2018
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 FSV Zwickau
SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 1860 München
VfL Osnabrück 1:0 Fortuna Köln
VfR Aalen 1:3 Karlsruher SC
28 September 2018
Preußen Münster 3:0 Wehen Wiesbaden
29 September 2018
Fortuna Köln 1:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
Kaiserslautern 2:1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Karlsruher SC 2:0 Energie Cottbus
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Meppen 4:2 Eintracht Braunschweig
30 September 2018
Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 VfL Osnabrück
FSV Zwickau 2:3 VfR Aalen
1 October 2018
1860 München 1:1 Würzburger Kickers
5 October 2018
Hansa Rostock 1:0 Karlsruher SC
6 October 2018
Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Energie Cottbus 2:1 FSV Zwickau
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 Preußen Münster
VfL Osnabrück 2:0 Kaiserslautern
VfR Aalen 0:1 Fortuna Köln
7 October 2018
SV Meppen 1:0 1860 München
Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Hallescher FC
8 October 2018
Würzburger Kickers 0:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
10 October 2018
Energie Cottbus 1:2 Hallescher FC
16 October 2018
Hallescher FC 0:1 Hansa Rostock
19 October 2018
Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 VfR Aalen
20 October 2018
1860 München 2:0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Fortuna Köln 3:1 Energie Cottbus
Hallescher FC 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching
Kaiserslautern 2:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 SV Meppen
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 VfL Osnabrück
21 October 2018
FSV Zwickau 2:2 Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC 2:5 Wehen Wiesbaden
Preußen Münster 1:0 Würzburger Kickers
26 October 2018
Eintracht Braunschweig 3:4 VfL Osnabrück
27 October 2018
Energie Cottbus 2:1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Hansa Rostock 3:1 Fortuna Köln
KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 Sportfreunde Lotte
SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 Karlsruher SC
Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 FSV Zwickau
Würzburger Kickers 1:2 Hallescher FC
28 October 2018
1860 München 2:2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV Meppen 1:2 Preußen Münster
29 October 2018
VfR Aalen 1:2 Kaiserslautern
2 November 2018
Kaiserslautern 0:2 Energie Cottbus
3 November 2018
Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 Hansa Rostock
FSV Zwickau 2:2 SpVgg Unterhaching
Karlsruher SC 2:1 Würzburger Kickers
Preußen Münster 0:0 1860 München
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig
Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 VfR Aalen
4 November 2018
Fortuna Köln 0:7 Wehen Wiesbaden
Hallescher FC 2:1 SV Meppen
5 November 2018
VfL Osnabrück 2:1 KFC Uerdingen 05
9 November 2018
Würzburger Kickers 0:2 FSV Zwickau
10 November 2018
1860 München 1:1 Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
Energie Cottbus 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Hansa Rostock 4:1 Kaiserslautern
SV Meppen 2:3 Karlsruher SC
VfR Aalen 1:1 VfL Osnabrück
11 November 2018
Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 Preußen Münster
SpVgg Unterhaching 6:0 Fortuna Köln
12 November 2018
Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 Carl Zeiss Jena
23 November 2018
Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 Hansa Rostock
24 November 2018
Carl Zeiss Jena 4:5 SpVgg Unterhaching
Fortuna Köln 0:0 Würzburger Kickers
FSV Zwickau 1:1 SV Meppen
Hallescher FC 2:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 VfR Aalen
VfL Osnabrück 3:1 Energie Cottbus
25 November 2018
Kaiserslautern 0:0 Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC 3:2 1860 München
26 November 2018
Preußen Münster 3:0 Eintracht Braunschweig
30 November 2018
SpVgg Unterhaching 5:0 Kaiserslautern
1 December 2018
1860 München 2:0 FSV Zwickau
Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 VfR Aalen
Energie Cottbus 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
Preußen Münster 1:2 Hallescher FC
Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Sportfreunde Lotte
Würzburger Kickers 5:2 Carl Zeiss Jena
2 December 2018
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 Karlsruher SC
SV Meppen 3:0 Fortuna Köln
3 December 2018
Hansa Rostock 1:1 VfL Osnabrück
7 December 2018
Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 SV Meppen
8 December 2018
Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 Hallescher FC
Fortuna Köln 0:0 1860 München
Kaiserslautern 0:0 Würzburger Kickers
Karlsruher SC 5:0 Preußen Münster
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 Hansa Rostock
VfL Osnabrück 2:1 Wehen Wiesbaden
9 December 2018
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 SpVgg Unterhaching
VfR Aalen 3:3 Energie Cottbus
10 December 2018
FSV Zwickau 3:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
14 December 2018
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 Fortuna Köln
15 December 2018
Energie Cottbus 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig
Hallescher FC 0:3 Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock 1:1 VfR Aalen
Preußen Münster 0:2 FSV Zwickau
SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 VfL Osnabrück
SV Meppen 0:1 Kaiserslautern
16 December 2018
1860 München 1:3 Carl Zeiss Jena
Würzburger Kickers 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte
17 December 2018
Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
21 December 2018
Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 VfR Aalen
22 December 2018
1860 München 2:1 Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC 2:0 FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock 0:2 Energie Cottbus
Karlsruher SC 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig
Preußen Münster 0:2 Fortuna Köln
SV Meppen 2:0 Sportfreunde Lotte
Würzburger Kickers 1:2 VfL Osnabrück
23 December 2018
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
25 January 2019
Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 1860 München
26 January 2019
Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 Preußen Münster
Energie Cottbus 2:3 Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Köln 0:1 Hallescher FC
Kaiserslautern 2:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfL Osnabrück 1:0 SV Meppen
27 January 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 Hansa Rostock
KFC Uerdingen 05 0:3 Würzburger Kickers
1 February 2019
Preußen Münster 2:0 Kaiserslautern
2 February 2019
1860 München 1:2 VfL Osnabrück
Hallescher FC 0:0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Karlsruher SC 3:1 Fortuna Köln
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Meppen 3:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
Würzburger Kickers 2:1 VfR Aalen
3 February 2019
Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Hansa Rostock
4 February 2019
FSV Zwickau 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig
8 February 2019
VfL Osnabrück 0:2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
9 February 2019
Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 Karlsruher SC
Energie Cottbus 1:2 Würzburger Kickers
Fortuna Köln 1:0 FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock 2:0 SpVgg Unterhaching
Kaiserslautern 0:0 Hallescher FC
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 1860 München
10 February 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig 2:3 Wehen Wiesbaden
VfR Aalen 1:2 SV Meppen
11 February 2019
Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 Preußen Münster
12 February 2019
FSV Zwickau 1:1 Karlsruher SC
15 February 2019
SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 Wehen Wiesbaden
16 February 2019
Fortuna Köln 1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig
Hallescher FC 0:0 Sportfreunde Lotte
Karlsruher SC 0:1 Kaiserslautern
Preußen Münster 0:0 VfL Osnabrück
Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Meppen 3:0 Energie Cottbus
17 February 2019
FSV Zwickau 2:0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Würzburger Kickers 0:2 Hansa Rostock
18 February 2019
1860 München 2:1 VfR Aalen
22 February 2019
VfR Aalen 1:1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
23 February 2019
Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 Fortuna Köln
Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 SpVgg Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus 1:2 1860 München
Hansa Rostock 0:2 SV Meppen
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 Karlsruher SC
VfL Osnabrück 2:0 Hallescher FC
24 February 2019
Kaiserslautern 1:1 FSV Zwickau
Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 Würzburger Kickers
25 February 2019
KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 Preußen Münster
27 February 2019
VfR Aalen 4:1 SpVgg Unterhaching
1 March 2019
Hallescher FC 4:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
2 March 2019
Fortuna Köln 2:2 Kaiserslautern
FSV Zwickau 0:2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Karlsruher SC 2:1 VfL Osnabrück
Preußen Münster 4:0 VfR Aalen
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 Energie Cottbus
SV Meppen 1:1 Wehen Wiesbaden
3 March 2019
1860 München 1:2 Hansa Rostock
Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig
4 March 2019
Würzburger Kickers 0:1 SpVgg Unterhaching
8 March 2019
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 Karlsruher SC
9 March 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 Würzburger Kickers
Energie Cottbus 3:0 Preußen Münster
Hansa Rostock 0:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 Fortuna Köln
SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 SV Meppen
VfL Osnabrück 3:0 FSV Zwickau
Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 1860 München
10 March 2019
Kaiserslautern 4:1 Carl Zeiss Jena
VfR Aalen 0:1 Hallescher FC
12 March 2019
1860 München 1:0 SpVgg Unterhaching
Fortuna Köln 0:0 VfL Osnabrück
FSV Zwickau 2:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
Preußen Münster 0:1 Hansa Rostock
SV Meppen 1:1 Würzburger Kickers
13 March 2019
Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Hallescher FC 2:3 Energie Cottbus
Kaiserslautern 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC 0:3 VfR Aalen
Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:3 Wehen Wiesbaden
15 March 2019
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 Fortuna Köln
16 March 2019
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfL Osnabrück 3:1 Carl Zeiss Jena
VfR Aalen 1:1 FSV Zwickau
Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Preußen Münster
Würzburger Kickers 2:1 1860 München
17 March 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 SV Meppen
Energie Cottbus 0:2 Karlsruher SC
18 March 2019
Hansa Rostock 1:1 Hallescher FC
20 March 2019
SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 Energie Cottbus
22 March 2019
Fortuna Köln 1:1 VfR Aalen
23 March 2019
1860 München 1:0 SV Meppen
Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
Hallescher FC 1:4 Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC 1:1 Hansa Rostock
Preußen Münster 3:0 SpVgg Unterhaching
Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 Würzburger Kickers
24 March 2019
Kaiserslautern 1:3 VfL Osnabrück
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig
25 March 2019
FSV Zwickau 2:1 Energie Cottbus
29 March 2019
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:4 Kaiserslautern
30 March 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 1860 München
Energie Cottbus 4:3 Fortuna Köln
Hansa Rostock 3:1 FSV Zwickau
SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 Hallescher FC
SV Meppen 2:1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Würzburger Kickers 3:2 Preußen Münster
31 March 2019
VfR Aalen 1:1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Karlsruher SC
1 April 2019
VfL Osnabrück 1:0 Sportfreunde Lotte
5 April 2019
Preußen Münster 1:1 SV Meppen
6 April 2019
Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 Energie Cottbus
FSV Zwickau 2:1 Wehen Wiesbaden
Hallescher FC 1:0 Würzburger Kickers
Kaiserslautern 0:1 VfR Aalen
Karlsruher SC 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching
Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 KFC Uerdingen 05
7 April 2019
Fortuna Köln 1:1 Hansa Rostock
VfL Osnabrück 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig
8 April 2019
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 1860 München
12 April 2019
SV Meppen 0:2 Hallescher FC
13 April 2019
1860 München 0:1 Preußen Münster
Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Energie Cottbus 1:1 Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock 1:2 Carl Zeiss Jena
VfR Aalen 1:2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 Fortuna Köln
14 April 2019
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 VfL Osnabrück
SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 FSV Zwickau
15 April 2019
Würzburger Kickers 0:0 Karlsruher SC
20 April 2019
Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Köln 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching
FSV Zwickau 2:0 Würzburger Kickers
Hallescher FC 3:0 1860 München
Karlsruher SC 3:1 SV Meppen
Preußen Münster 1:0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfL Osnabrück 2:0 VfR Aalen
21 April 2019
Kaiserslautern 0:2 Hansa Rostock
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 Energie Cottbus
22 April 2019
KFC Uerdingen 05 0:3 Eintracht Braunschweig
26 April 2019
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 Hallescher FC
27 April 2019
1860 München 0:2 Karlsruher SC
Energie Cottbus 1:2 VfL Osnabrück
Hansa Rostock 0:0 Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Meppen 2:0 FSV Zwickau
VfR Aalen 2:4 KFC Uerdingen 05
Würzburger Kickers 2:0 Fortuna Köln
28 April 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig 3:3 Preußen Münster
SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 Carl Zeiss Jena
29 April 2019
Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Kaiserslautern
3 May 2019
VfL Osnabrück 1:2 Hansa Rostock
4 May 2019
Carl Zeiss Jena 3:4 Würzburger Kickers
FSV Zwickau 5:2 1860 München
Hallescher FC 1:2 Preußen Münster
Kaiserslautern 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching
Karlsruher SC 2:1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 Wehen Wiesbaden
5 May 2019
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 Energie Cottbus
VfR Aalen 1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig
6 May 2019
Fortuna Köln 1:1 SV Meppen
11 May 2019
1860 München 3:2 Fortuna Köln
Energie Cottbus 2:1 VfR Aalen
Hallescher FC 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock 1:1 KFC Uerdingen 05
Preußen Münster 1:4 Karlsruher SC
Sonnenhof Großaspach 5:2 FSV Zwickau
SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Meppen 0:1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 VfL Osnabrück
Würzburger Kickers 2:0 Kaiserslautern
18 May 2019
Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 1860 München
Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 Energie Cottbus
Fortuna Köln 0:2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FSV Zwickau 2:0 Preußen Münster
Kaiserslautern 4:2 SV Meppen
Karlsruher SC 2:3 Hallescher FC
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:3 Wehen Wiesbaden
Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 Würzburger Kickers
VfL Osnabrück 1:4 SpVgg Unterhaching
VfR Aalen 1:1 Hansa Rostock