| f t | Login

Игры - Примера-Дивизион (Перу)

18 August 2017
Alianza Atlético 0:0 Academia Cantolao
Juan Aurich 1:2 UTC Cajamarca
19 August 2017
Deportivo Municipal 3:0 Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martín 0:2 FBC Melgar
20 August 2017
Real Atlético Garcilaso 4:1 Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo 2:1 Sporting Cristal
Universitario 3:2 Unión Comercio
21 August 2017
Comerciantes Unidos 4:0 Ayacucho FC
9 September 2017
Academia Cantolao 3:2 Juan Aurich
Ayacucho FC 3:0 Universidad San Martín
Sport Rosario 1:1 Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca 2:0 Deportivo Municipal
10 September 2017
Alianza Lima 1:0 Universitario
FBC Melgar 0:2 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal 2:2 Comerciantes Unidos
Unión Comercio 1:2 Alianza Atlético
13 September 2017
Alianza Atlético 0:2 Universitario
Comerciantes Unidos 0:1 Sport Rosario
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:0 Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martín 2:3 Sporting Cristal
14 September 2017
Alianza Lima 2:1 FBC Melgar
Deportivo Municipal 2:0 Academia Cantolao
Juan Aurich 2:1 Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo 2:0 UTC Cajamarca
16 September 2017
Sport Rosario 1:1 Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal 0:0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
17 September 2017
Academia Cantolao 1:1 Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho FC 1:2 Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio 2:2 Deportivo Municipal
Universitario 2:0 Juan Aurich
18 September 2017
FBC Melgar 2:0 Alianza Atlético
UTC Cajamarca 2:0 Comerciantes Unidos
22 September 2017
Comerciantes Unidos 3:0 Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martín 0:2 UTC Cajamarca
23 September 2017
FBC Melgar 2:0 Ayacucho FC
Juan Aurich 1:1 Alianza Atlético
24 September 2017
Alianza Lima 2:1 Sporting Cristal
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:1 Sport Rosario
Sport Huancayo 1:1 Unión Comercio
Deportivo Municipal пер. Universitario
27 September 2017
Juan Aurich 2:0 Ayacucho FC
Unión Comercio 3:1 Comerciantes Unidos
29 September 2017
Sport Rosario 0:1 Alianza Lima
30 September 2017
Deportivo Municipal 2:1 Juan Aurich
1 October 2017
Ayacucho FC 5:3 Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar 2:2 Sport Rosario
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1:0 Academia Cantolao
Alianza Lima пер. UTC Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos пер. Universitario
2 October 2017
Sport Huancayo 1:1 Alianza Atlético
Universidad San Martín 2:0 Unión Comercio
7 October 2017
Alianza Atlético 1:1 Deportivo Municipal
13 October 2017
Unión Comercio 1:2 Real Atlético Garcilaso
UTC Cajamarca 0:0 FBC Melgar
14 October 2017
Deportivo Municipal 3:2 Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich 3:2 Sport Huancayo
Sport Rosario 3:0 Ayacucho FC
15 October 2017
Academia Cantolao 1:1 Alianza Lima
Alianza Atlético 3:2 Comerciantes Unidos
Universitario 2:1 Universidad San Martín
17 October 2017
UTC Cajamarca 2:3 Real Atlético Garcilaso
18 October 2017
Academia Cantolao 3:1 Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal 1:2 FBC Melgar
19 October 2017
Universitario 2:0 Sport Huancayo
20 October 2017
Ayacucho FC : UTC Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos : Juan Aurich
21 October 2017
FBC Melgar : Academia Cantolao
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Universitario
Sport Huancayo : Deportivo Municipal
Sporting Cristal : Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martín : Alianza Atlético
22 October 2017
Alianza Lima : Unión Comercio
24 October 2017
Juan Aurich : Universidad San Martín
25 October 2017
Academia Cantolao : Ayacucho FC
Deportivo Municipal : Comerciantes Unidos
Unión Comercio : FBC Melgar
UTC Cajamarca : Sporting Cristal
26 October 2017
Alianza Atlético : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo : Alianza Lima
Universitario : Sport Rosario
28 October 2017
Ayacucho FC : Unión Comercio
Universidad San Martín : Deportivo Municipal
29 October 2017
Alianza Lima : Alianza Atlético
FBC Melgar : Universitario
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Juan Aurich
Sport Rosario : UTC Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal : Academia Cantolao
30 October 2017
Comerciantes Unidos : Sport Huancayo
3 November 2017
Comerciantes Unidos : FBC Melgar
4 November 2017
Academia Cantolao : Sport Rosario
Alianza Atlético : Ayacucho FC
Sport Huancayo : Universidad San Martín
5 November 2017
Deportivo Municipal : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Juan Aurich : Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio : UTC Cajamarca
Universitario : Sporting Cristal
10 November 2017
Universidad San Martín : Comerciantes Unidos
UTC Cajamarca : Academia Cantolao
11 November 2017
FBC Melgar : Juan Aurich
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Sport Huancayo
Sport Rosario : Unión Comercio
12 November 2017
Alianza Lima : Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho FC : Universitario
Sporting Cristal : Alianza Atlético
17 November 2017
Comerciantes Unidos : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo : Ayacucho FC
18 November 2017
Deportivo Municipal : FBC Melgar
Juan Aurich : Sporting Cristal
19 November 2017
Alianza Atlético : Sport Rosario
Unión Comercio : Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martín : Alianza Lima
Universitario : UTC Cajamarca
26 November 2017
Academia Cantolao : Universitario
Alianza Lima : Comerciantes Unidos
Ayacucho FC : Deportivo Municipal
FBC Melgar : Sport Huancayo
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Universidad San Martín
Sport Rosario : Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal : Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca : Alianza Atlético