| f t | Login

Игры - Примера-Дивизион (Боливия)

27 January 2018
San José Oruro 1:2 Nacional Potosí
28 January 2018
Aurora 2:0 The Strongest
Bolívar 5:1 Jorge Wilstermann
Sports Boys Warnes 1:1 Guabirá
29 January 2018
Blooming 2:2 Royal Pari
1 February 2018
Real Potosí 4:4 Club Universitario
3 February 2018
Royal Pari 3:0 Aurora
The Strongest 1:1 San José Oruro
4 February 2018
Club Universitario 0:1 Bolívar
Real Potosí 3:2 Nacional Potosí
Sports Boys Warnes 0:2 Blooming
5 February 2018
Jorge Wilstermann 4:0 Club Destroyers
Oriente Petrolero 5:2 Guabirá
7 February 2018
Aurora 2:2 Sports Boys Warnes
San José Oruro 3:0 Royal Pari
8 February 2018
Nacional Potosí 0:1 The Strongest
9 February 2018
Bolívar 5:1 Real Potosí
10 February 2018
Club Destroyers 1:0 Club Universitario
17 February 2018
Club Universitario 2:0 Guabirá
Real Potosí 5:2 Club Destroyers
Sports Boys Warnes 0:0 San José Oruro
18 February 2018
Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari 1:0 Nacional Potosí
The Strongest 2:0 Bolívar
19 February 2018
Blooming 1:0 Aurora
23 February 2018
Club Destroyers 3:1 Oriente Petrolero
24 February 2018
Guabirá 6:0 Real Potosí
The Strongest 3:0 Royal Pari
25 February 2018
Aurora 0:0 Jorge Wilstermann
Club Destroyers 2:2 Bolívar
Nacional Potosí 3:0 Sports Boys Warnes
San José Oruro 4:0 Blooming
27 February 2018
Oriente Petrolero 4:2 Club Universitario
28 February 2018
Guabirá 1:3 Jorge Wilstermann
2 March 2018
Blooming 1:1 Oriente Petrolero
3 March 2018
Aurora 1:1 San José Oruro
Sports Boys Warnes 3:2 The Strongest
4 March 2018
Bolívar 2:0 Guabirá
Club Universitario 1:1 Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí 2:1 Oriente Petrolero
5 March 2018
Royal Pari 2:2 Club Destroyers
6 March 2018
Blooming 1:2 Nacional Potosí
7 March 2018
Guabirá 0:0 Club Destroyers
8 March 2018
Jorge Wilstermann 4:0 Real Potosí
Royal Pari 1:2 Sports Boys Warnes
9 March 2018
Oriente Petrolero 0:0 Bolívar
The Strongest 4:0 Blooming
11 March 2018
Guabirá 1:1 Sports Boys Warnes
Jorge Wilstermann 4:2 Bolívar
The Strongest 2:1 Aurora
12 March 2018
Club Universitario 3:1 Real Potosí
13 March 2018
Royal Pari 0:1 Blooming
14 March 2018
Nacional Potosí 2:2 San José Oruro
Oriente Petrolero 4:4 Club Destroyers
17 March 2018
Aurora 0:0 Royal Pari
18 March 2018
Bolívar 2:0 Club Universitario
Club Destroyers 0:2 Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá 1:2 Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí 2:3 Real Potosí
San José Oruro 3:1 The Strongest
19 March 2018
Blooming 1:0 Sports Boys Warnes
25 March 2018
Nacional Potosí 1:1 Aurora
San José Oruro 2:1 Club Universitario
26 March 2018
Blooming 2:1 The Strongest
31 March 2018
Jorge Wilstermann 3:0 Guabirá
Royal Pari 0:2 San José Oruro
The Strongest 0:1 Nacional Potosí
1 April 2018
Club Universitario 1:1 Club Destroyers
Oriente Petrolero 1:2 Blooming
Real Potosí 1:6 Bolívar
3 April 2018
Sports Boys Warnes 1:2 Aurora
6 April 2018
Guabirá 2:2 Club Universitario
7 April 2018
Aurora 0:2 Blooming
Nacional Potosí 2:2 Royal Pari
8 April 2018
Bolívar 3:0 The Strongest
Club Destroyers 2:0 Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero 3:1 Jorge Wilstermann
San José Oruro 4:0 Sports Boys Warnes
14 April 2018
Club Universitario 1:1 Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari 0:2 The Strongest
15 April 2018
Blooming 0:1 San José Oruro
Bolívar 1:1 Club Destroyers
Jorge Wilstermann 5:1 Aurora
Real Potosí 2:1 Guabirá
17 April 2018
Sports Boys Warnes 4:0 Nacional Potosí
21 April 2018
Guabirá 4:1 Bolívar
The Strongest 3:0 Sports Boys Warnes
22 April 2018
Club Destroyers 0:2 Royal Pari
Nacional Potosí 4:3 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 3:1 Real Potosí
San José Oruro 3:2 Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann пер. Club Universitario
28 April 2018
Aurora : Nacional Potosí
Bolívar : Oriente Petrolero
Sports Boys Warnes : Royal Pari
29 April 2018
Club Destroyers : Guabirá
Club Universitario : San José Oruro
Real Potosí : Jorge Wilstermann